2020 Virtual Summer Conference
 
FIRST LAST TITLE SCHOOL/ORG
ZackAdcock9th Grade Level DeanSt. George's Independent School
AlisaAscikLower School Division HeadBayside Academy
KrissieBarrDean of Student AffairsSt. David's School
LeslieBowenWorld Language Chair/ Dean of Student ActivitiesHarford Day School
JenniferBrandon12th Grade Level DeanSt. George's Independent School
JennyConeLower School Division AssistantMontgomery Academy
LorieCornickExecutive Assistant to the CFOHoly Innocents' Episcopal School
KathyCorwinExecutive Assistant to the HeadChrist Church Episcopal School
Mary MadgeCrawfordLower School DeanTuscaloosa Academy
MicheleDanielSchool CounselorThe Webb School
NikkiDavis6th Grade Level DeanSt. George's Independent School
NatalieDitmoreLower School DirectorTriangle Day School
JillFlindersDirector of Residence LifeThe Hockaday School
MelissaFoxDean of StudiesCannon School
CindyFrederickUpper School CounselorBayside Academy
HaleyGilmore7th Grade Level DeanSt. George's Independent School
JessicaGoodmanMiddle School DirectorSalisbury Academy
CristinaGreenLower School CounselorBayside Academy
StacyGrossMiddle School CounselorHeathwood Hall Episcopal School
LauraHarlingUpper School Admin AssistantChrist Church Episcopal School
PhilipHudgensDean of StudentsHill Country Christian School of Austin
FabioHurtadoJrK-12 Director of StudiesCannon School
TanyaHyattDean of FacultyIndian Springs School
CatherineJonesAcademic DeanCannon School
BethKatzAdministrative AssistantThe Heritage School
KatharineKentLower School Division HeadHutchison School
SarahKilbyMiddle School CounselorCharlotte Latin School
KristopherMaguireAssistant Head of Middle SchoolBrookstone School
EmmyMcClainMiddle School Division DirectorSt. George's Independent School
NathanMcCownAssistant Head of SchoolJohnson Ferry Christian Academy
EmilyMetz11th Grade Level DeanSt. George's Independent School
AnnaMooreDirector of Student Support ServicesThe Westminster Schools
SarahMurphyExecutive Assistant to the HeadThe Howard School
DawnOdomPrincipalSt. Vincent's Academy
GaelaPetersSchool Counselor & Learning SpecialistAtlanta Girls' School
BradRathgeberHead of SchoolOne Schoolhouse
SarahRobertson8th Grade Level DeanSt. George's Independent School
NathanielRogersUpper School Visual ArtsCannon School
PatriciaSasserHead of the Upper SchoolRansom Everglades School
ShannonSheffieldDean of Student LifeLandmark Christian School
LeslieShelor5-12 CounselorRandolph School
Mary GeneSikesAcademic DeanSt. Vincent's Academy
DavidSmithDean of StudentsSt. Anne's-Belfield School
KalynUnderwoodUpper School Dean of StudentsSt. George's Independent School
JeffreyVan SyckleGuidance CounselorMaclay School
AlyssaVillarrealAcademic DeanHutchison School
AlexisWattsMiddle School Dean of StudentsSt. Andrew's School
LaToiyaWilliams-JacksonAssistant to the High School PrincipalThe Howard School
HeatherWynkoopLower School HeadGaston Day School