Organisation Name |
Full name |
Job Title |
สมาคมกีฬาปัญจกีฬาแห่งประเทศไทย | Pitak Silapasit | อุปนายกสมาคมกีฬาปัญจกีฬาแห่งประเทศไทย |
1 to 1 Sports Legal Turkey & Ozkurt Law Offices | Emin Ozkurt | Lawyer & Arbitrator at the Court of Arbitration for Sport (CAS) |
1981 | Katherine Ginbey | Chief Commercial Officer |
2019 Chungju World Martial Arts Masterships Organizing Committee | Youngchang Jo | Manager |
2019 Chungju World Martial Arts Masterships Organizing Committee | Yunmi Kim | Director |
23rd Floor, Sports Authority of Thailand | Meechok Obnual | Local Organizing Committee |
4 global Consulting | Egemen Onen | Director |
4 global Consulting | Eloy Mazon | Senior Partner |
ABEO Groupe S.A. | Bart Prinssen | General Manager |
Active Rights Management Limited | Stephen Townley | Chairman |
AFP | Delphine Thouvenot | Bureau chief |
AFP | Jerome Martin | Global Head of Marketing Sport |
AFP | Sarabeth Mairs | Journalist |
AFXT | Mohammad Amin Maharat | Vice President |
AFXT | Rasoul Alobabaei Shahraki | Sport Director |
Agence France-Presse | Lillian Suwanrumpha | Staff Photojournalist |
Agence France-Pressse (Thailand) | Weratha Borvornvanitchapong | Sales & Marketing Manager |
AGES | Daniel Cordey | Chairman of AGES |
Aggreko (Singapore) Pte Ltd | Zita Jiajia Wu | Business Development Manager, Asia |
Aggreko plc | Kevin Brownhill | Head of Partnership and Sponsorship for Aggreko Major Events |
AIBA - International Boxing Association | Gafur Rahimov | Interim President |
AIBA - International Boxing Association | Pasquale Fiacco | Executive Committe Member |
AIBA - International Boxing Association | Thomas Claude Virgets | Executive Director |
AIBA - International Boxing Association | Ziyoviddin Khodjiniyazov | Assistant to the President |
AIMS | Chakaphan Juyphan | Videographer |
AIMS | Chakrit Premvichai | Videographer |
AIMS | Dimitros Megas | Videographer |
AIPS - International Sports Press Association | Gianni Merlo | President |
AIPS - International Sports Press Association | Sonja Nikcevic | AIPS Media Communications |
Airports of Thailand PCL | Prapat Choonsampran | Vice President Landside Operations Department |
AISTS | Caroline Perrot | Head of Administration |
AISTS | Claude Stricker | Executive Director |
AISTS | Geert Hendriks | Head of Projects |
AISTS | Liz Fulton | Communications & Digital Marketing Manager |
AISTS | Nalain Naidoo | Head of Business Development |
All Thailand Golf Tour | Kittisak Cholsueksa | Business Deveopment Director |
Alliance of Independent Recognised Members of Sport | Korawut Neeparn | Photographer |
Allianz SE | Jean-marc Pailhol | Head of Market Management & Distribution |
ALTAIR GROUP | Christophe Berthaud | CEO |
Amadeus Holdings AG | Matthew Clarke | Managing Partner |
Amateur Muaythai Association of Thailand | General Hemmaratd Khamnin | Vice President |
Amateur Muaythai Association of Thailand | Pichit Rommaneepuchaneeya | Officer |
Amateur Muaythai Association of Thailand | Praeploy In-oon | Officer |
Amaury Sport Organisation | Clément Galzy | Asia and Oceania Development Manager |
Amaury Sport Organisation | Philippe, Pierre, Jacques Fournier De Laurière | Head of International Development |
Anadolu Agency | Arnaud Dubus | Correspondent |
Anadolu Agency | Guillaume Payen | Photographer / Videographer |
Anadolu Agency | Mutlu Demirtastan | Reporter |
ANO "Directorate Krasnoyarsk 2019" | Natalia Budnikova | Head of Department |
ANO "Directorate Krasnoyarsk 2019" | Tatiana Fomintseva | Deputy Director General |
ANO "Directorate Krasnoyarsk 2019" | Valeria Napalkova | Head of Department |
ANOC World Beach Games | Willie Banks | CEO |
Aramark Global Events Services | Jerome Bill | Executive Director |
Around The Rings | Mark Bisson | Senior Editor |
Arup | Eugene Uys | Associate Director |
AS+P Albert Speer + Partner GmbH | Friedbert Greif | Managing Director |
Asia Pacific Bridge Federation | Chodchoy Sophonpanich | President |
Asian Kickboxing Confederation (WAKO ASIA) | Nasser Nassiri | PRESIDENT |
Asian Sports Media | Rajarshi Chakrabarty | Bureau Chief |
ASOIF - Association of Summer Olympic International Federations | Andrew Ryan | Executive Director |
ASOIF - Association of Summer Olympic International Federations | Audrey Gfeller | Executive Assistant |
ASOIF - Association of Summer Olympic International Federations | Audrey Gfeller (Accommodation) | Executive Assistant |
ASOIF - Association of Summer Olympic International Federations | Francesco Ricci Bitti | President |
ASOIF - Association of Summer Olympic International Federations | Gabriele Hanfland | ASOIF Guest |
ASOIF - Association of Summer Olympic International Federations | James Carr | Head of Administration and Projects |
ASOIF - Association of Summer Olympic International Federations | Jeremy Foster | Project Coordinator |
ASOIF - Association of Summer Olympic International Federations | Jessica Hellman | Project Coordinator |
ASOIF - Association of Summer Olympic International Federations | Jidong Wang | Project Officer |
ASOIF - Association of Summer Olympic International Federations | Junjie Li | Project Coordinator |
ASOIF - Association of Summer Olympic International Federations | Margo Mountjoy | CoChair of HealthAccord |
ASOIF - Association of Summer Olympic International Federations | Rowland Jack | ASOIF Consultant |
ASOIF - Association of Summer Olympic International Federations | Sergey Lyzhin | Project Coordinator |
ASOIF - Association of Summer Olympic International Federations | William Reynolds | ASOIF Consultant |
Association of National Olympic Committees | Haider Farman | Technical Advisor |
Association of National Olympic Committees (ANOC) | Lucien Alvarez Salichs | President Office |
Association of National Olympic Committees (ANOC) | Sheikh Ahmad Al Fahad Al Sabah | President ANOC |
Association of National Olympic Committees (ANOC) | Vinod Kumar Tiwari | Director International & NOCs Relations |
Atos | Eulogio Ruiz | Commercial Director |
Auckland Tourism Events and Economic Development | Rebecca Temple | Design and Development Manager |
Auckland Tourism Events and Economic Development | Stuart Turner | Head of Major Events |
Austrian Olympic Committee | Peter Mennel | Secretary General |
AZUSA SEKKEI CO.,Ltd | Kazuyuki Watanabe | |
AZUSA SEKKEI CO.,Ltd | Masatomo Kano | |
AZUSA SEKKEI CO.,Ltd | Shigemichi Inoue | |
AZUSA SEKKEI CO.,Ltd | Shiina Saisu | |
Azusa Sekkei Co.,Ltd. | Sunida Sailasuta | |
Badminton Association of Thailand | Khunying Patama Leeswadtrakul | President (also an IOC member) |
Badminton Association of Thailand | Phornwalai Phuminat | Officer |
Badminton Association of Thailand | Pornpawee Anantakitpaisal | Officer |
Bahrain Olympic Committee | Abduljalil Albahrani | Executive Director, Sport Affairs Department |
Bahrain Olympic Committee | Abdulrahman Askar | General Secretary |
BBC | David Eades | Presenter |
BC Place/PavCo | Graham Ramsay | Senior Director, Business |
Beach Soccer Worldwide | Alex Soriano | Commercial Director |
Beijing 2022 | Lixin Tong | Sport Director |
Beijing Olympic City Development Association | Cheng Wang | Head of International Relations Department |
Beijing Olympic City Development Association | Kelong Liang | Project Assistant |
Beijing Olympic City Development Association | Ping Yin | Deputy Head of the General Office |
Beijing Olympic City Development Association | Songjie Li | Project Assistant |
Beijing Olympic City Development Association | Wenli Liu | Deputy Head of Media and Conmmunication Department |
Beijing Olympic City Development Association | Xiaohui Fu | Secretary General |
Beijing Olympic City Development Association | Ying Liu | Deputy Head of Communications Department |
Beijing Olympjoy Ice & Snow Tourism Investment Group Co., LTD | Marko Asanovic | General Manager |
Beijing2022 | Yang Yang | Deputy Director |
Bejing 2022 | Zhao Wang | Division Chief |
BODA | Jia Guo | Manager |
Bornan Sports Technology | Eva Maria Cordoba Garcia | President |
Bornan Sports Technology | Roberto Garcia Riopedre | Managing Director |
BrabantSport | Michel Reinders | Director BrabantSport |
Brand Oath | Bernie Shaw-binns | Managing Director |
Brand Oath | Julie Shaw-binns | Director |
Brisbane Marketing | Victoria Scott | Senior Manager, Major Events |
British Embassy Beijing | Jason Li | Head of Sports |
British Olympic Association | Bill Sweeney | CEO |
Broadcast Information Technology | Manuel Gonzalez | Director General |
Budapest | Iván Rózsa | Advisor |
Budapest | Kinga Egyud | Head of Accommodation |
Budapest | Zsuzsanna Demcsak | Press Relations Manager |
Budapest - Organizing Committee of the 17th FINA World Championship | Eva Szántó | Chief Executive Officer |
Budapest - Organizing Committee of the 17th FINA World Championship | Lili Vardy | Communications Director |
Budapest - Organizing Committee of the 17th FINA World Championship | Sándor Balogh | Chief Financial Officer |
Bureau of the Budget | Dechaphiwat Na Songkla | Director |
Burson-Marsteller Sport | Maria Riah | Project Manager |
Burson-Marsteller Sport | Tanya Heimlich-ng Yuen | Director |
Business Finland, Visit Finland | Anne Lind | Project Manager |
BWF - Badminton World Federation | Anton Subowo | Executive Board Member, VP Asia - Badminton World Federation |
BWF - Badminton World Federation | Poul-erik Hoyer | President |
BWF - Badminton World Federation | Thomas Lund | Secretary General |
Calgary Sport Tourism Authority | Carlee Savory | Senior Manager, Sport, Culture & Major Events |
Calgary Sport Tourism Authority | Jeff Daniels | Executive Director, Sport, Culture & Major Events |
Canadian Sport Tourism Alliance | Rick Traer | Ceo |
Canton de Vaud | Nicolas Imhof | Head of Sport |
CAR Sant Cugat | Josep Escoda | CTO (Chief International Relations Officer) |
CAT Entertainment Services | Mike Moloney | International Sales Manager |
Cavendish Group | Adam Soroka | Director |
CCTVSE | Tong Liu | DIRECTOR |
Centre of Key Government Investments | Attila Mizsér | Personal Advisor |
Centre of Key Government Investments | Balázs Fürjes | Government Commissioner for Major Budapest Developments |
CET Oriental Solutions Pte. Ltd. | Kamon Chaodon | Senior Account manager |
CET Oriental Solutions Pte. Ltd. | Kunakorn Jiratumtanakul | Account Manager |
Cherrysports | Hua Gong | Co-president of Cherry Sports |
Chicago Sports Commission | Kara Bachman | Executive Director |
Chilean Olympic Committee | Jaime Agliati | Secretary General |
Chilean Olympic Committee | José Antonio Giordano | Communications Manager |
Chilean Olympic Committee | Miguel Angel Mujica Brain | President |
Chinese Olympic Committee | Jie Shen | Director of Secretariat |
Chinese Olympic Committee | Keqin Song | Secretary General |
Chinese Olympic Committee | Ting Lu | Project Manager |
Chinese Olympic Committee | Zhidan Gao | Vice President |
Choose Chicago | Marc Anderson | Executive Vice President |
Chungcheongbuk-do | Hyo Jin Jeong | Director-General |
Chungcheongbuk-do | Kyeong Woo Hyeong | Manager |
Chungcheongbuk-do | Sun-Hoe Lee | Manager |
Chungcheongbuk-do(ISF Foundation) | Chunwang Song | Manager |
CIES | Alessandro Pellicciotta | Head of Marketing & Development |
CIJM - International Committee of the Mediterranean Games | Amar Addadi | President |
CISM - International Military Sports Council | Vivien Lubczanski | Exclusive Marketing Agent |
City Executive Office / Economic Development | Saila Machere | Head of City Marketing Unit |
City of Amsterdam | Henk Stokhof | Head department of Sports |
City of Berlin | Christian Gaebler | Permanent Secretary |
City of Berlin | Gabriele Freytag | Sports Development and Marketing |
City of Berlin | Monika Groth | Sports Marketing |
City of Berlin | Saowalak Selakul | Hostess |
City of Edinburgh Council | David Wardrop | Sports, Events and Special Projects Manager |
City of Helsinki | Minna Rehn | Planner |
City of Helsinki | Sari Myllyniemi | Advisor, Major Events & Sports Networks |
City of Jyväskylä | Ari Karimäki | Director of Culture and Sport services |
City of Jyväskylä | Jaana Ruponen | Marketing Manager |
City of Jyväskylä | Kari Halinen | Project Manager |
City of Lahti | Mari Kuparinen | Director, City Development |
City of Lahti/Sport Finalnd | Tommi Lanki | Director of Sports |
City of Lausanne | Sabrina Attias | Delegate of International Sport |
City of Lausanne, Sport Department | Patrice Iseli | Head of Sport |
CIty of Rotterdam | Hermineke Van Bockxmeer | Director Sport and Culture |
City of Sapporo | Shuntaro Sumiya | Chief Sports Affairs Bureau |
City of Sapporo | Toshiya Ishikawa | Director general Sports Affairs Bureau |
City of Stockholm | Patrik Tengwall | Head of Event Strategy |
City of Stockholm / Visit Stockholm | Annika Malhotra | Event Manager |
City of Stockholm, Visit Stockholm | ÅSa Karlsson | Event Manager |
City of Surrey | Laurie Cavan | General Manager, Parks, Recreation and Culture |
City of Tampere | Anna-kaisa Heinämäki | Debuty Mayor |
City of The Hague | Hanneke Van Der Marel | Director of Sports |
City of Turku | Kimmo Hyyppä | Event Coordinator |
Clearidium | Bradley Guye | CEO - North America |
CMAS - World Underwater Federation | Anna Arzhanova | President |
CMAS - World Underwater Federation | Germain Alain | Treasurer |
CMAS - World Underwater Federation | Hassen Baccouche | Secretary General |
CMSB - World Confederation of Boules Sports | Claude Azema | President |
CMSB - World Confederation of Boules Sports | Lamlert Suphonnarth | Vice-Président |
CMSB - World Confederation of Boules Sports | Nouraud David | International delegate |
Coex | Hyejin Jo | Manager |
Commonwealth Games Federation | Ann-louise Morgan | Sport Services Manager |
Commonwealth Games Federation | Bruce Robertson | Executive Board Member |
Commonwealth Games Federation | Darren Hall | Chief Operating Officer |
Commonwealth Games Federation | David Grevemberg | CEO |
Consell Catala de l'Esport | Antoni Reig I Casassas | Director |
CORE Association | Werner Staub | Coordinator of the Permanent Secretariat |
Council of the City of Gold Coast | Craig Rowsell | Business and Investment Attraction Officer |
Court of Arbitration for Sport | Matthieu Reeb | Secretary General |
CSIT - International Workers and Amateurs in Sports Confederation | Bruno Molea | President |
CSIT - International Workers and Amateurs in Sports Confederation | Valeria Gherardini | Head of President's Office |
CSIT - International Workers and Amateurs in Sports Confederation | Wolfgang Burghardt | General Secretary |
CSM | Daniel Parr | Regional director |
CSM Live | Fiona Theboul | Regional Director |
Custom Bureau | Boonthiem Chokevivat | Director of Suvannabhumi Airport Passenger Control |
Customs Bureau | Boonmee Buranapakdee | Director of Passsenger Service suvarnabhumi airport passenger control |
Dailynews Newspaper | Lerpop Sosutana | Reportter |
DB Schenker | Anja Schweickert | Regional Manager Europe Sports Events |
DB Schenker | Sopisa Budchiw | Manager, Fairs & Events |
DBD Pty Ltd | Diane Bernstein | Director |
De Simone Partners - Intellectual Property Attorneys | Domenico Demarinis | Lawyer |
Dentsu Inc. | Kota Mogami | Senior Account Manager Host City Department 2020 Center |
Dentsu Inc. | Masanosuke Kondo | Project Manager |
Dentsu Inc. | Ryo Wakabayashi | Director |
Dentsu Inc. | Shingo Shibuya | Director |
Denver Sports Commission | Matthew Payne | Executive Director |
Department for International Trade | Andrew Bacchus | Head, Sports Economy |
Department for International Trade | Jason Goddard | Account Manager |
Department of Physical Education | Chaiyod Kraikruan | Director of Division of Sports Building Standard |
Department of Physical Education | Chatchadaporn Pitaksathientkul | Assistant Director General |
Department of Physical Education | Daranee Likhitworasak | Deputy Director General |
Department of Physical Education | Panya Hanlumyuang | Local Organizing Committee |
Department of Physical Education | Patchara Tungpanitch | Director Bureau of Recreation |
Department of Physical Education | Prapan Priungkool | Director of Institute of Personnel Development for Physical Education and Sports |
Department of Physical Education | Wanida Phansard | Director of Bureau of Sports Science |
Department of Physical Education | Winit Chandmontri | Director of Bureau of Sports |
Department of Physical Education | Yotsapol Sukumolnan | Assistant Director General |
Department of Tourism | Anan Wongbenjarat | Director General |
Designwerk | Bobby Hare | Business Development Director |
Destination Canada | Chantal Sturk-nadeau | Executive Director |
Destination Gold Coast | Kate Barr | Director - Global Consumer Marketing |
Detroit Sports Commission | Kristen Smith | Director |
Dow Jones International Ltd | Andrew Robinson | SVP - Communications |
Dream Together Master | Joon-ho Kang | Director/Professor |
Dream Together Master | Seul Lee | Assistant Program Coordinator |
DSC | Severine Desbouys | CEO |
Dubai Sports Council | Imran Aljasmi | Manager Of Communication & Public Relations |
Dubai Sports Council | Saeed Hareb | Secretary General |
Durham Region Tourism | Brandon Pickard | Manager, Tourism |
E-Plus Global Sdn Bhd | Andrew Ching | Chiefdreamer |
E-YOU | Xiaoyin Xu | COO |
E-YOU | Yann Coelenbier | CEO-Partner |
EBU | Kuerten Stefan | Director Eurovision |
Edelman | Craig Woodhouse | Director, Public Affairs |
Edmonton Events | Cindy Medynski | Event Attraction Manager |
Edmonton Events | Kylee Quinn | Marketing Specialist |
Edmonton Events | Lindsay Harrison | Director, Edmonton Events |
EKS-Lagardère Sports Geneva SA | Craig Mclatchey | Chief Executive Officer |
Embassy of Hungary | David Gorombolyi | Deputy Head of Mission |
Embassy of Hungary in Bangkok | Ildiko Major | Economic and Commercial Counsellor |
Embassy of Hungary in Bangkok | Peter Jakab | Ambassador |
Engine Shop Agency | Terrence Burns | Executive Vice President Global Sports |
EPA (European Pressphoto Agency) | Rungroj Yongrit | Photographer |
EPAS | Stanislas Frossard | EPAS Executive Secretary |
EPG l Event Planning Group | Andrew Sharp | CEO |
European Athletics | Svein Arne Hansen | President |
Eurosport | Emmanuel Mendibure | Sales Deputy Director Federations/events |
Eurosport | Sacha Layer | Vice President - CEEMEA |
Eurosport & Discovery Networks International | Jonathan Davies | Managing Director, Global Advertiser Partnerships |
Event Planning Group Ltd | Gabriel Alves | Project Manager |
Event Planning Group Ltd | Karen Phillips | Executive Assistant |
Event Planning Group Ltd | Luke Simmons | Security Consultant |
EventFlanders | Greet Gosseye | Co-ordinator |
EventScotland | Frania Gillen-buchert | Events Manager |
EventScotland | Paul Bush | Director of Events |
EventScotland | Rhona Corscadden | Senior Events Manager |
EventScotland | Robbie Clyde | Head of EventScotland |
EVS Broadcast Equipment | Guillaume Neveux | Business Development Manager EMEA |
Faculty of Physical Education Srinakharinwirot University | Ann Mahakeeta | Lecturer |
FAI - World Air Sports Federation | Andy Chau | FAI Vice President |
FAI - World Air Sports Federation | Faustine Carrera | FAI Communication Manager |
FAI - World Air Sports Federation | Frits Brink | President |
FAI - World Air Sports Federation | Markus Haggeney | Sports and Events Director |
FAI - World Air Sports Federation | Susanne Schödel | Secretary General |
Federal Office of Sports | Pascal Chatelain | Head International Affairs |
Federation of Card Games | Guoming Cheng | Secretary General |
Federation of Card Games | Sun Ho | President |
Federation of Card Games | Xiao Wu | Director |
Federation of Card Games | Xiao Zhang | Business Manager |
Federation of Card Games | Yi Han | Director |
FEI - International Equestrian Federation | Francisco Porras Lima | Director Governance & Institutional Affairs |
FEI - International Equestrian Federation | Ingmar De Vos | President |
FEI - International Equestrian Federation | Lucinda Arsenio | Manager FEI President's Office |
FEI - International Equestrian Federation | Sabrina Ibanez | Secretary General |
FIA - International Automobile Federation | Graham Stoker | FIA Deputy President for Sport |
FIAS - International Sambo Federation | Alexander Korsik | Head of the President’s Office |
FIAS - International Sambo Federation | Daria Sergeeva | Marketing Manager |
FIAS - International Sambo Federation | Michal Buchel | CEO |
FIAS - International Sambo Federation | Roberto Ferraris | Secretary General |
FIAS - International Sambo Federation | Vasily Shestakov | President |
FIBA | Motasem El Bawab | Digital Manager |
FIBA – International Basketball Federation | Guillemette Juilliart | Office Senior Manager |
FIBA - International Basketball Federation | Celia Kehil | Administrative Assistant |
FIBA - International Basketball Federation | David Crocker | FIBA Executive Director Oceania |
FIBA - International Basketball Federation | Florian Wanninger | IBF Director |
FIBA - International Basketball Federation | Ignacio Soriano | 3x3 Event Manager |
FIBA - International Basketball Federation | Ingo Weiss | FIBA Treasurer |
FIBA - International Basketball Federation | Michel Filliau | Senior Advisor to the FIBA Secretary General for Olympic Affairs |
FIBA - International Basketball Federation | Sébastien Miazza | PMO & Risk Senior Manager |
FIBA - International Basketball Federation | Tiffany Eschmann | Executive Assistant |
FICS - Fédération Internationale de Chiropratique du Sport | Chonan Jirahathaitham | Doctor of Sports Chiropractic |
FICS - International Federation of Sports Chiropractic | Brian Nook | FICS IWGA Liaison |
FICS - International Federation of Sports Chiropractic | Christina Davis | Communications | Administration Manager |
FICS - International Federation of Sports Chiropractic | Martin Camara | FICS Asian Representative |
FICS - International Federation of Sports Chiropractic | Pete Garbutt | FICS President |
FICS - International Federation of Sports Chiropractic | Simon Lawson | FICS Chair, International Federations |
FICS International Federation of Sports Chiropractic | Thomas Walton | Doctor of Chiropractic |
FIDE - International Chess Federation | David Jarrett | FIDE Honorary Member |
FIDE - International Chess Federation | Nigel Freeman | FIDE Executive Director |
FIDE - International Chess Federation | Valentina Jarrett | FIDE Official |
FIE - International Fencing Federation | Alisher Usmanov | President |
FIE - International Fencing Federation | Emmanuel Katsiadakis | Secretary General |
FIE - International Fencing Federation | Evgeny Tsukhlo | Sport and Technical Director |
FIE - International Fencing Federation | Nikolay Krylov | Advisor |
FIE - International Fencing Federation | Timur Khaldarov | President's assistant |
FIFA | Walter Sieber | Senior Consultant |
FIFA - International Federation of Football Association | Marion Mayer-Vorfelder | Olympic Football Tournaments |
FIFG - Federation for International FootGolf | Javier De Ancizar | Vice President |
FIFG - Federation for International FootGolf | Leonardo Fernandez | Board Member |
FIG - International Gymnastics Federation | André Gueisbuhler | Secretary General |
FIG - International Gymnastics Federation | Morinari Watanabe | President |
FIG - International Gymnastics Federation | Nicolas Buompane | Deputy Secretary General |
Figure & Speed Skating Association of Thailand | Suwanna Silpa-archa | President of Figure & Speed Skating Association of Thailand |
FIH - International Hockey Federation | Jon Wyatt | Sport and Development Director |
FIH - International Hockey Federation | Nikki Symmons | Digital Manager |
FIH - International Hockey Federation | Tayyab Ikram | EB Member |
FIK - International Kendo Federation | Alexander Bennett | Senior Staff |
FIK - International Kendo Federation | Takeshi Takamori | Assistant Secretary General |
FIK - International Kendo Federation | Yukio Sato | Secretary General |
FIL - International Luge Federation | Josef Fendt | President |
FIL - International Luge Federation | Svein Romstad | Secretary General |
FILx - International Lacrosse Federation | Jim Scherr | Chief Executive Officer |
FILx - International Lacrosse Federation | Ron Balls | Secretary General |
FILx - International Lacrosse Federation | Sue Redfern | President |
FIM - International Motorcycling Federation | Steve Aeschlimann | CEO |
FIMS - International Federation of Sports Medicine | Fabio Pigozzi | President |
FINA - International Federation of Swimming Associations | Andrey Kuryakov | FINA Bureau Member |
FINA - International Federation of Swimming Associations | Cornel Marculescu | FINA Executive Director |
FINA - International Federation of Swimming Associations | Dale Neuburger | Vice-President |
FINA - International Federation of Swimming Associations | Husain Almusallam | 1st Vice President |
FINA - International Federation of Swimming Associations | Julio Maglione | President |
FINA - International Federation of Swimming Associations | Pipat Paniangvait | FINA Honorary Treasurer |
Finnish Olympic Committee | Essi Puistonen | Event Manager |
Finnish Olympic Committee | Nelli Kuokka | Director of Communications and Public Affairs |
FIP - International Padel Federation | Daniel Patti | President |
FIP - International Polo Federation | Alejandro Taylor | Chief Executive Officer |
FIP - International Polo Federation | Alejandro Taylor (Executive Suite) | Chief Executive Officer |
FIPV - International Federation of Basque Pelota | Jean Michel Idiart | FRONTBALL CEO & FOUNDER |
FIPV - International Federation of Basque Pelota | Kathleen Briedenhann | Vice President |
FIPV - International Federation of Basque Pelota | Xavier Cazaubon | President |
FIS - International Ski Federation | Gian Franco Kasper | President |
FIS - International Ski Federation | Jürg Capol | Marketing Director |
FIS - International Ski Federation | Sarah Lewis | Secretary General |
FISA - World Rowing Federation | Colleen Orsmond | Sport Director |
FISA - World Rowing Federation | Jean-christophe Rolland | President |
FISA - World Rowing Federation | Matt Smith | Executive Director |
FISav - International Savate Federation | Julie Gabriel | President |
FISav - International Savate Federation | Xiaohong Liu | CDI Member |
FISU - International Federation of University Sports | Eric Saintrond | Secretary General/CEO |
FISU - International Federation of University Sports | Marc Vandenplas | Director Universiade |
FISU - International Federation of University Sports | Oleg Matytsin | President |
FISU - International Federation of University Sports | Paulo Ferreira | Director |
FISU - International Federation of University Sports | Sergey Shilov | Assit. to the President |
FITEQ - Fédération Internationale de Teqball | Adam Blazsovics | Teqball player |
FITEQ - Fédération Internationale de Teqball | Adrienn Czene | Executive Assistant |
FITEQ - Fédération Internationale de Teqball | Agnes Toth | Personal Assitant of Viktor Huszar |
FITEQ - Fédération Internationale de Teqball | Andras Issovits | Videographer |
FITEQ - Fédération Internationale de Teqball | Barna Kovacsfi | Teqball player |
FITEQ - Fédération Internationale de Teqball | Christian Karembeu | Teqball Ambassador |
FITEQ - Fédération Internationale de Teqball | Dragan Kosanovic | General Secretary of FITEQ |
FITEQ - Fédération Internationale de Teqball | Erika Turbucz | Executive Assistant |
FITEQ - Fédération Internationale de Teqball | Gabor Borsanyi | President of FITEQ |
FITEQ - Fédération Internationale de Teqball | Gyuri Gattyan | Vice President of FITEQ |
FITEQ - Fédération Internationale de Teqball | Katherine Ann Schafer | Executive Assistant |
FITEQ - Fédération Internationale de Teqball | Mate Bor | Head of International Events |
FITEQ - Fédération Internationale de Teqball | Mate Szolga | Teqball player |
FITEQ - Fédération Internationale de Teqball | Nikolett Horvath | Personal Assistant |
FITEQ - Fédération Internationale de Teqball | Viktor Huszar | Vice President of FITEQ |
FITEQ - Fédération Internationale de Teqball | Bence Varga | Project Manager |
FITEQ - Fédération Internationale de Teqball | Greg Muranyi | Head of Operation |
FITEQ - Federation Internationale de Teqball | Eniko Huszer | |
FITEQ - Federation Internationale de Teqball | Matyas Huszar | |
FITEQ - Federation Internationale de Teqball | Miksa Huszar | |
FIVB - International Volleyball Federation | Angelo Squeo | New Events Business Department Director |
FIVB - International Volleyball Federation | Chi Liu | Vice Chairman of Arbitral Tribunal |
FIVB - International Volleyball Federation | Luis Alexandre Rodrigues | FIVB Director for China & Oceania |
FiveCurrents | Christophe Draye | VP Business Development, Global Sport Events and Special Projects |
FMJD - World Draughts Federation | Janek Mäggi | President |
FMSCT - Federation of Motor Sports Clubs of Thailand & Motorcycle Sport Association of Thailand | Kraitos WONGSAWAN | CEO |
FMSCT - Federation of Motor Sports Clubs of Thailand & Motorcycle Sport Association of Thailand | Thongchai Wongsawan | President |
FOAMHAND | Eoghan Gill | Chief Commercial Officer |
Formula 1 | Zarah Al-kudcy | Commercial Partnerships |
France 24 | Clovis Casali | South east asia correspondent france 24 |
France TV | Wasawat Lukharang | Videojournalist |
FrancsJeux | Alain Mercier | Editor in Chief |
Freelance | Lingling Liu | Consultant |
Freelance Journalist | Pierre Wessel | Freelance Journalist |
French National Olympic and Sports Committee (CNOSF) | Jean-michel Brun | Secretary General of the French NOC (CNOSF) |
French National Olympic and Sports Committee (CNOSF) | Marc Chevrier | Director of the international relations department - French NOC (CNOSF) |
French National Olympic and Sports Committee (CNOSF) | Soraya Zidelkhile | Paris 2024 & Great Events |
Fresh Information | Shane Vuletich | Managing Director |
Front Page | Jacqueline Arnott-raymond | Managing Director |
Front Page | Jill Merrilees | Account Director |
Fusesport inc. | Jeff Bliss | Chief Executive Officer |
G D Morgan Consulting | Giles Morgan | Chief Executive |
GAISF - Global Association of International Sports Federations | Argyrios Caridakis | Multi-Sport Games Management Team |
GAISF - Global Association of International Sports Federations | Charlotte Davis | Executive Assistant |
GAISF - Global Association of International Sports Federations | Davide Delfini | Membership Application Manager |
GAISF - Global Association of International Sports Federations | Essar Gabriel | Multi-Sport Games Management Team |
GAISF - Global Association of International Sports Federations | Kevin Roberts | Media Advisor |
GAISF - Global Association of International Sports Federations | Matteo Vallini | Head of DFSU |
GAISF - Global Association of International Sports Federations | Philippe Gueisbuhler | Head of Administration |
GAISF - Global Association of International Sports Federations | Pierre Germeau | Head of Digital Services |
GAISF - Global Association of International Sports Federations | Rohit Ramesh | Project Coordinator |
Genius Sports | Steven Burton | Managing Director |
Gerflor | Benjamin Le Toux | Area Sales Manager |
Gerflor | Lionel Arlin | Sport Federations and Events Manager |
Gerflor Connor Sport Court | Andrew Gettig | Vice President |
Gestion d'événements Gestev inc | Patrice Drouin | President |
Getty Images | Katsura Tanioka | Sports Editor - Asia |
Getty Images | Lauren Decicca | Photogrpaher |
Getty Images | Pakawich Damrongkiattisak | Photographer |
Getty Images | Thananuwat Srirasant | Photographer |
Getty Images Inc | Eugene Cariaga | Senior Director, Global Strategic Development |
GL events | Olivier Ferraton | Director of International Development |
Glasgow Life | Billy Garrett | Director of Sport and Events |
GlasgowLife | Joe Aitken | Head of Events |
Global Infusion Group | Nick Venables | Head of Global Sport & Events |
Global Infusion Group | Tony Laurenson | CEO |
GlobalSportsJobs | Will Lloyd | Chief Executive Officer |
Gracenote Sports | Guido Bouw | Managing Director, Sports |
Gracenote Sports | Sharon De Knoop | Sales Account Manager |
Gracenote Sports | Simon Miller | Global Director Sports Specialisation |
Gracenote Sports | Steve Dettre | Manager Event Services |
Gracenote Sports | Wouter Smak | Account Manager for International Federations and National Olympic Committees |
Gramercy global media inc. | Troy Pugmire | Managing Director |
Grand Sport Group Co., Ltd. | Chai Nimakorn | President, Board of Directors |
Great Big Events | Alison Giles | General Manager - UK |
Great Big Events | Greg Bowman | Managing and Creative Director |
Great Big Events | Scott Horton | Director of Operations |
Greater Birmingham Convention and Visitors Bureau | David Galbaugh | Vice President of Sports Sales & Marketing |
Greater Miami CVB | Jose Sotolongo | Director, Sports Tourism |
Guadalajara CVB | Dalma Paimann | International and Sport Events |
Hangzhou North Ocean Technology Company | Guomin Shen | Chairman |
HEC Paris | Georgie Young | Student |
High Performance Sport Centres of Portugal | Ana Caetano | Executive secretary |
High Performance Sport Centres of Portugal | Paulo Frischknecht | President |
Hill + Knowlton Strategies | Lorna Campbell | Regional Director, Sports Marketing & Sponsorship, APac |
Hockey Association of Thailand | Chaiyapak Siriwat | President of Hockey Association of Thailand |
Horne & Associates Sarl | Guy Horne | Managing Director |
HOST CITY | Ben Avison | Editorial Director |
Houston Sports | Janis Schmees-Burke | Chief Executive Officer |
HPSC of Portugal | Joao Sardo | Senior Consultant/Project Manager |
HPSC of Portugal | Susana Apolónio | Communication Technician |
HPSC of Portugal | Susana Madeira | Project Technician |
Huddle Makers | Stephane Desprez | Directeur General |
Hungarian Trade and Cultural Centre | Sandor Mihaly Urai | Marketing Director |
Hurricane Company | Clement Darras | Business Development Manager APAC |
Hurricane Company | Olivier Pascal | International Development Director |
IAAF - International Association of Athletics Federations | Frederique Reynertz | Director of Legal and Business Affairs |
IAAF - International Association of Athletics Federations | Helen Delany | Director of Governance, Member and International Relations |
IAAF - International Association of Athletics Federations | Jackie Brock-doyle | Executive Director; Communications for the IAAF |
IAAF - International Association of Athletics Federations | Paul Hardy | IAAF Competitions & Events Director |
IAAF - International Association of Athletics Federations | Sebastian Coe | President |
IAF - International Aikido Federation | Kei Izawa | Chairman |
IAF - International Aikido Federation | Wilko Vriesman | General Secretary |
IAKS - International Association for Sports and Leisure Facilities | Klaus Meinel | Secretary General |
IBSA | Henk Van Aller | Executive Director |
IBSF - International Bobsleigh & Skeleton Federation | Heike Groesswang | Secretary General |
IBSF - International Bobsleigh & Skeleton Federation | Ivo Ferriani | President |
IBU - International Biathlon Union | Max Cobb | Vice President Sport |
IBU - International Biathlon Union | Nicole Resch | IBU Secretary General |
ICC - International Cricket Council | Claire Furlong | General Manager - Strategic Communications |
ICC - International Cricket Council | Iain Higgins | Chief Operating Officer & General Counsel |
ICC - International Cricket Council | Kunika Viegas | Senior Marketing and Promotions Manager |
ICF - International Canoe Federation | Jose Perurena Lopez | President |
ICF - International Canoe Federation | Simon Toulson | Secretary General |
ICSD | Matti Toivonen | Head of Bidding |
ICSD - International Committee of Sports for the Deaf | Valery Rukhledev | President |
ICSD - International Committee of Sports for the Deaf | Viacheslav Ershov | Sign Language Interpretor |
ICSD - International Committee of Sports for the Deaf | Xenia Morfopoulos | Secretary General |
ICSF - International Casting Sport Federation | Katie Rauch | Team |
ICSF - International Casting Sport Federation | Kurt Klamet | ICSF President |
ICSF - International Casting Sport Federation | Wolfgang Feige-lorenz | ICSF executive board |
ICSSPE | Gudrun Doll-tepper | Professor |
ICU - International Cheer Union | Alfredo La Mont | Advisor to the President |
ICU - International Cheer Union | Karl Olson | Secretary General |
ICU - International Cheer Union | Michael Wayne Cooper | Technical Director |
IDBF - International Dragon Boat Federation | Alan Van Caubergh | IDBF Treasurer |
IDBF - International Dragon Boat Federation | Claudio Schermi | European Dragon Boat Federation President (IDBF Council) |
IDBF - International Dragon Boat Federation | Michael Thomas | President |
IDG | Jiawei Feng | Account Manager |
IDG | Zhenping Liu | Vice Project Director |
IDG | Zhou Xu | Vice President |
IDG World Expo China | Li Li | Project Manager |
IDTM | Darius Kaziukenas | Project Manager |
IFA - International Fistball Association | Christoph Oberlehner | Administrative Direcotr |
IFA - International Fistball Association | Karl Weiss | President |
IFA - International Fistball Association | Verleger Joern | Secretary General |
IFBB - International Federation of Bodybuilding and Fitness | Celia De La Rosa | Assistant to the President |
IFBB - International Federation of Bodybuilding and Fitness | Ochir Ganbaatar | Vice President Asian Bodybuilding Federation |
IFBB - International Federation of Bodybuilding and Fitness | Rafael Antonio Santonja Gómez | President |
IFF | Kristen Rauch | Intern |
IFF - International Floorball Federation | John Liljelund | Secretary General |
IFF - International Floorball Federation | Tomas Eriksson | President |
IFF / Bidding and Event Mgmt | Tommi Kolehmainen | Advisor |
IFI - International Federation Icestocksport | Eberhardt Anke | Anti Doping commissioner |
IFI - International Federation Icestocksport | Eileen Fluegel | Interpreter |
IFI - International Federation Icestocksport | Manfred Schaefer | President |
IFMA | Drago Savic | International Coordinator |
IFMA - International Federation of Muaythai Amateur | Azadeh Kamyabi | Asian Regional Director |
IFMA - International Federation of Muaythai Amateur | Charissa Tynan | Sport Director |
IFMA - International Federation of Muaythai Amateur | Dmitry Putilin | Excutive Board Member/Technical Delegate |
IFMA - International Federation of Muaythai Amateur | Elisa Salinas | Vice President |
IFMA - International Federation of Muaythai Amateur | Nadir Allouache | Executive Board Member |
IFMA - International Federation of Muaythai Amateur | Sakchye Tapsuwan | President |
IFMA - International Federation of Muaythai Amateur | Stephan Fox | General Secretary IFMA-President AIMS-Vice President GAISF |
IFMA - International Federation of Muaythai Amateur' | Gleb Kalita | European Continental Director |
IFMP - International Federation of Match Poker | Bren Baker | CCO |
IFMP - International Federation of Match Poker | Patrick Nally | President |
IFMP - International Federation of Match Poker | Varun Goenka | Chief Communications Officer |
IFS - International Sumo Federation | Kazufumi Minami | Secretary General |
IFS - International Sumo Federation | Naomi Asakai | Foreign Liaison Manager |
IFSC - International Federation of Sport Climbing | Jerome Meyer | Sport Director |
IFSC - International Federation of Sport Climbing | Marco Maria Scolaris | President |
IFSS - International Federation of Sleddog Sports | Helen Lundberg | President |
IFSS - International Federation of Sleddog Sports | Morgan Alexander | Intern |
IFSS - International Federation of Sleddog Sports | Olivia Hell Kjellin | Media manager |
IFXT | Hossein Abediberenjestanaki | President |
IGF - International Go Federation | Thomas Hsiang | Vice President |
IGF - International Go Federation | Yi Wang | Secretary General |
IGF - International Go Federation | Yueh-yun Witt | Staff |
IGF - International Golf Federation | Antony Scanlon | Secretary General |
IHF - International Handball Federation | Erik Langerud | Representative |
IHF - International Handball Federation | Hassan Moustafa | President |
IHF - International Handball Federation | Kare Geir Lio | Representative |
IIHF - International Ice Hockey Federation | Horst Lichtner | General Secretary |
IIHF - International Ice Hockey Federation | René Fasel | IIHF President |
IJF - International Judo Federation | Jean Luc Rougé | General Secretary |
IJF - International Judo Federation | José Humberto Rodriguez | IJF Development Director |
IJF - International Judo Federation | Larisa Kiss | IJF Relations Manager |
IJF - International Judo Federation | Marius Vizer | President |
IKF - International Korfball Federation | Jan C. Fransoo | President |
IKF - International Korfball Federation | Joana Faria | Secretary General |
IKF - International Korfball Federation | Tilbert La Haye | CEO |
ILS - International Life Saving Federation | Harald Vervaecke Phd | Secretary General |
ILS - International Life Saving Federation | John Martin | ILS Events Director |
IMG Thailand | Worachai Tangphanpian | IMG Thailand, Golf |
IMGA - International Masters Games Association | Donald Porter | IMGA Board Member |
IMGA - International Masters Games Association | Jens V. Holm | CEO |
IMGA - International Masters Games Association | Kai Holm | President |
IMGA - International Masters Games Association | Samantha Hayward | Dir. of Sport |
IMSA - International Mind Sports Association | José Damiani | Founding President |
IMSA - International Mind Sports Association | Kaimin Li | Secretary |
IMSA - International Mind Sports Association | Zelan Chen | President |
IMSA - International Minds Sports Association | Geoffrey Borg | Executive Director |
Independent Sports Consultant | Elena Anikina | Director General |
Indian Olympic Association | Rajeev Mehta | SECRETARY GENERAL |
INF - International Netball Federation | Clare Briegal | CEO |
INF - International Netball Federation | Molly Rhone | President |
Infront Sports & Media | Christian Mueller | Head of Strategy & Business Development |
Innovation Norway | Frode Aasheim | Director Norway Convention Bureau |
Innsbruck-Tirol Sports GmbH | Georg Spazier | CEO |
Insidethegames.biz | Daniel Etchells | Reporter |
Insidethegames.biz | Duncan Mackay | Editor |
Insidethegames.biz | Nick Butler | Senior Reporter |
Insidethegames.biz | Sarah Bowron | Managing Director |
Insidethegames.biz | Thomas Giles | Junior Reporter |
Institute of Physical Education | Kobkit Thammanuchit | Committee of IPE Council Acting President of IPE |
International Association of Event Hosts | Olga Correia | Executive Assistant |
International Boxing Association | Lars Haue-pedersen | Consultant |
International Centre for Sport Security - ICSS | Andrew Cooke | Director Security Operations |
International Centre for Sport Security - ICSS | Karen Webb Moss | Executive Director Strategy and Communications |
International Centre for Sport Security - ICSS | Michael Hershman | Group CEO |
International Centre for Sports Studies (CIES) | Joao Frigerio | FIFA Master Career and Alumni Officer |
International Centre for Sports Studies (CIES) | Vincent Schatzmann | General Secretary |
International Centre of Martial Arts | Hanwool Lee | Senior Programme Specialist |
International Centre of Martial Arts | Jaejung Lee | Chief |
International Council of Arbitration for Sport | Michael Lenard | Vice President, ICAS |
International Doping Tests & Management (IDTM) | Jasmina Glad-schreven | Field Manager |
International Dragon Boat Federation | Alessia Antonelli | |
International Esports Federation | Colin Webster | Board Member |
International Esports Federation | Emily Cho | Manger of NF Relations |
International Esports Federation | Isada Soontornthurasuk | Esports |
International Esports Federation | Jeff Bae | Relations Manager |
International Esports Federation | Leopold Chung | Head of International Relations (Acting Secretary General) |
International Federation of American Football | Chris Josey | General Secretary |
International Federation of Bodybuilding and Fitness | Armando Sastre | Official |
International Federation of Match Poker | Joseph Barnard | COO |
International Federation of Muaythai Amateur | Mahmood Rashidi Ahmadi | IFMA Guest |
International Federation of Muaythai Amateur | Niamh De Loughry | Right To Play - Country Director THA/MYA |
International Federation of Muaythai Amateur | Voradech Phudphong | Photographer |
International Federation of Muaythai Amateur (GUEST) | Benjamin Assarasakorn | CEO / BIG - BENJAMIMS INTERNATIONAL GROUP |
International Federation of Muaythai Amateur (GUEST) | Monchai Chokephaibulkit | Managing Director / FBT |
International Federation of Muaythai Amateur (GUEST) | Rafal Szlachta | IFMA Vice President |
International Federation of Muaythai Amateur (GUEST) | Sebastian Lau | Head of president office // Asian Electronic sports federation |
International Federation of Muaythai Amateur (GUEST) | Tareq Mohamed Saif Hazeem Almheiri | Executive Director/UAE MUAY THAI &KICK BOXING FEDERATION |
International Federation of Muaythai Amateur Guest | Bismack Biyombo | NBA Basketball Player / Founder Kivu and Katanaga International Schools – DRC, Africa / Founder Child of Africa Academies, DRC, Africa |
International Federation of Muaythai Amateur Guest | Kevin Frey | Right To Play International - CEO |
International Federation of Muaythai Amateur Guest | Xavier-xabi Zusperreguy | Director of International Basketball Operations - Wasserman Media Group LLC |
International Ice Dragon Boat Federation | Guiyue Yan | President Assistant |
International Ice Dragon Boat Federation | Sue Holloway | Vice President of IIDBF |
International Ice Dragon Boat Federation | Xue Peng Wang | Overseas Marketing Director |
International Ice Dragon Boat Federation | Zhongyi Luo | President |
International Jump Rope Union (IJRU) | Erica Zenn | Athlete |
International Jump Rope Union (IJRU) | Jun Haratake | DDC World Executive |
International Jump Rope Union (IJRU) | Luke Boon | Athlete |
International Jump Rope Union (IJRU) | Luke Winstanley | Continental VP |
International Jump Rope Union (IJRU) | Mia Mønster | Continental Vice President - Europe |
International Jump Rope Union (IJRU) | Mike Simpson | Championship Organizing Committee Chair |
International Jump Rope Union (IJRU) | Naruep Jukping | Asia Operations |
International Jump Rope Union (IJRU) | Nicholas Woodard | Athlete |
International Jump Rope Union (IJRU) | Rochelle Boggs | Secretary General |
International Jump Rope Union (IJRU) | Shaun Hamilton | President |
International Jump Rope Union (IJRU) | Silke Fürnschuß | Treasurer |
International Jump Rope Union (IJRU) | Takashi Ogawa | Executive Vice President |
International Jump Rope Union (IJRU) | Tori Boggs | Athlete |
International Kabaddi Federation | Deoraj Chaturvedi | CEO |
International Kempo Federation | Amatto Zaharia | Executive-President |
International Kempo Federation | Eric La Rocca | Secrétaire Général |
International Kempo Federation | Sanda Zaharia | Director Referees Commission |
International Mind Games Association | Wei Liu | Media Director |
International Mixed Martial Arts Federation | Densign White | Chief Executive Officer |
International Mixed Martial Arts Federation | Isobel Carnwath | Director of Brand, Marketing & Communication |
International Mixed Martial Arts Federation | Oner Avara | Director IT |
International Mixed Matrial Arts Federation | Kerrith Brown | President |
International Olympic Committe | Anthony Edgar | Head of Media Operations & OIS |
International Olympic Committee | Alex Gilady | Member |
International Olympic Committee | Anita Defrantz | IOC Vice-President |
International Olympic Committee | Anneli Eriksson | Event Manager Hospitality, Events & Logistics |
International Olympic Committee | Ansley O'neal | |
International Olympic Committee | Bram Schellekens | Summer Sports Manager |
International Olympic Committee | Christophe Bonifacy | Logistics Coordinator |
International Olympic Committee | Christophe De Kepper | Director General |
International Olympic Committee | Christophe Dubi | Olympic Games Executive Director |
International Olympic Committee | Christopher David Mcconnell | Sports Director |
International Olympic Committee | Dániel Gyurta | IOC member |
International Olympic Committee | David Luckes | Head of Summer Sports and IF Relations |
International Olympic Committee | Denis Oswald | IOC EB Member + IMGA Board Member+FISA Honorary President |
International Olympic Committee | Emilia Schiliuk | Executive Assistant |
International Olympic Committee | Gregory Martin | Photographer |
International Olympic Committee | Gunilla Lindberg | Executive Board Member |
International Olympic Committee | Hannah Burns | Head of Promotion |
International Olympic Committee | Irina Gladkikh | Head of Winter Sports and IF relations, Sports Department |
International Olympic Committee | James Finlay Macleod | Associate Director |
International Olympic Committee | Jennifer Mann | Head of Sport Partnerships & Coordination |
International Olympic Committee | Juan Antonio Samaranch | IOC Vice-President |
International Olympic Committee | Kaveh Mehrabi | Head of Athlete programmes |
International Olympic Committee | Kirsty Coventry | IOC Member |
International Olympic Committee | Kristin Brynildsen | Winter Sports & IF relations Manager, Sports Department |
International Olympic Committee | Marcus Hausen | Chief of Staff |
International Olympic Committee | Marina Baramia | Head of Protocole |
International Olympic Committee | Mark Adams | Director, Spokesman services |
International Olympic Committee | Mike Joyce | Sports Coordination Manager |
International Olympic Committee | Olivier Cuenoud | IT Support |
International Olympic Committee | Pedro Miro Sellares | Directeur relations avec les CNO |
International Olympic Committee | Pierre Ducrey | Olympic Games Associate Director |
International Olympic Committee | Rebecca Edwards | Strategic Communication Director, Strategic Communications Department |
International Olympic Committee | Sergey Bubka | IOC member |
International Olympic Committee | Seungmin Ryu | Member |
International Olympic Committee | Thierry Borra | |
International Olympic Committee | Thomas Bach | President |
International Olympic Committee | Ugur Erdener | IOC Vice President |
International Olympic Committee | Zaiqing Yu | Vice President |
International Pencak Silat Federation | Sheik Alau'ddin Bin Yacoob Marican | Director |
International Practical Shooting Confederation | Cecilia Roba | Public Relations |
International Practical Shooting Confederation | Dimitrios Tzimas | Secretary |
International Practical Shooting Confederation | Jimmy Barbuti | Public Relations |
International Practical Shooting Confederation | Sasja Barentsen | Secretary |
International Practical Shooting Confederation | Vitaly Kryuchin | President |
International Roll Ball Federation | Anand Yadav | CHAIRMAN TECHNICAL COMMITTEE |
International Roll Ball Federation | Atul Bobade | Director |
International Roll Ball Federation | Manoj Kumar Yadav | Director |
International Roll Ball Federation | Rahul Saridena | Director |
International Roll Ball Federation | Raju R. Dabhade | General Secretary |
International Roll Ball Federation | Satish Gharpure | Director |
International Sepaktakraw Federation | Chalerm Chaiwatcharaporn | Honorable Treasurer |
International Sepaktakraw Federation | Muhammad Taufiq Abdul Halim Abdul Halim | Deputy Secretary General |
International Sepaktakraw Federation | Sumitra Deewong | Assistant Secretary General |
International Sepaktakraw Federation | Supakorn Lorhpipat | Assistant Secretary General |
International Sepaktakraw Federation | Yeon Goo Gum | Assistance to Secretary General |
International Sport Strategy Foundation | Joo Hee Park | Director General |
International Taekwon-Do Federation | Juan Bautista Ferrando Savall | ITF Secretary General |
International Taekwon-Do Federation | Lazaros Tsilfidis | ITF Board Member |
International Taekwon-Do Federation | Paul Weiler | Senior Vice President ITF |
International Taekwon-Do Federation | Tadeusz Loboda | ITF Board Directors Member |
International Taekwon-Do Federation | Tomaz Barada | Slovenian Olympic Committee Vice-President |
International Wheelchair Basketball Federation | Maureen Orchard | International Wheelchair Basketball Federation Secretary General |
International Wheelchair Rugby Federation | Eron Main | Chief Executive Officer |
International Zurkhaneh Sports And Koshti Pahlavani Federation | Abdolah Fattahi | Manager |
International Zurkhaneh Sports And Koshti Pahlavani Federation | Amir Sedighi | CEO Isatis International Sport Group |
International Zurkhaneh Sports And Koshti Pahlavani Federation | Amir Sedighi | Director of Development and International Cooperation |
International Zurkhaneh Sports And Koshti Pahlavani Federation | Farnoosh Shoorchehei | Director of Human of Resource |
International Zurkhaneh Sports And Koshti Pahlavani Federation | Mohamad Sabzali Jamaat | Consultant |
International Zurkhaneh Sports And Koshti Pahlavani Federation | Mohsen Mehralizadeh | President |
IOF - International Orienteering Federation | Ave Pettai | |
IOF - International Orienteering Federation | Leho Haldna | President |
IOF - International Orienteering Federation | Tom Hollowell | Secretary General/CEO |
IPC - International Paralympic Committee | Alexis Schäfer | Commercial & Marketing Director |
IPC - International Paralympic Committee | Andrew Parsons | President |
IPC - International Paralympic Committee | Xavier Gonzalez | Chief Executive Officer |
IPF - International Powerlifting Federation | Andreas Andren | ELEIKO Vice President Sales |
IPF - International Powerlifting Federation | Arun Singh | SBD |
IPF - International Powerlifting Federation | Emanuel Scheiber | IPF General Manager |
IPF - International Powerlifting Federation | Gaston Parage | President |
IPF - International Powerlifting Federation | Illia Shevliak | President Sport Committee of Ukraine |
IPF - International Powerlifting Federation | Larysa Soloviova | Lifter UPF |
IPF - International Powerlifting Federation | Robert Keller | Secretary General |
IPF - International Powerlifting Federation | Sirazhutdin Bazaiev | President UPF |
IPSF - International Pole Sports Federation | Bianca Scholten | Vice-President |
IPSF - International Pole Sports Federation | Katie Coates | IPSF President |
IRF - International Racquetball Federation | Luke St. Onge | Secretary General |
IRF - International Racquetball Federation | Miriam Alejandra Orellana | Secretary |
IRF - International Racquetball Federation | Osvaldo Maggi | President IRF |
ISA - International Surfing Association | Fernando Aguerre | President |
ISA - International Surfing Association | Maria Florencia Gomez Gerbi | Accompanying Guest |
ISA - International Surfing Association | Robert Fasulo | Executive Director |
ISAF - World Sailing | Alastair Fox | Director of Events |
ISAF - World Sailing | Andrew Hunt | Chief Executive Officer |
ISAF - World Sailing | Kim Andersen | President World Sailing |
ISF - International School Sport Federation | Francesco Fiorini | Sport Manager |
ISF - International School Sport Federation | Jan Coolen | Secretary General/CEO |
ISMF - International Ski Mountaineering Federation | Lluis Lopez Leiro | ISMF Vice President Sport & Events |
ISportconnect | Jay Stuart | Editor in Chief |
ISportconnect | Justyna Kowalska | Head of iSportconnect Translation |
ISportconnect | Sreejith Varma | Founder & CEO |
ISSF - International Shooting Sport Federation | Carlos Rene Silva Monterroso | Manager |
ISSF - International Shooting Sport Federation | Carlos Rene Silva Monterroso (Accommodation) | Manager |
ISSF - International Shooting Sport Federation | Fernando Suinaga Cardenas | Manager |
ISSF - International Shooting Sport Federation | Franz Schreiber | Secretary General |
ISSF - International Shooting Sport Federation | Olegario Vazquez Rana | President |
ISTAF - International Sepaktakraw Federation | Abdul Halim Abdul Kader | SECRETARY GENERAL |
ISTAF - International Sepaktakraw Federation | Boonchai Lorhpipat | Deputy President |
ISTAF - International Sepaktakraw Federation | Muhammad Fariq Abdul Halim | Vice President |
ISU - International Skating Union | Fredi Schmid | Director General |
ISU - International Skating Union | Jan Dijkema | President |
ITF - International Tennis Federation | David Haggerty | President |
ITF - International Tennis Federation | Kelly Fairweather | Chief Operating Officer |
ITSF - International Table Soccer Federation | Farid Lounas | President |
ITTF - International Table Tennis Federation | Khalil Al Mohannadi | Deputy President |
ITTF - International Table Tennis Federation | Raul Calin | Secretary General |
ITTF - International Table Tennis Federation | Thomas Weikert | President |
ITU - International Triathlon Union | Antonio Arimany | Director General |
ITU - International Triathlon Union | Gergely Markus | Sport Director |
ITU - International Triathlon Union | Kris Gemmell | Head of ITU Marketing and Commerical, General Manager ITU World Triathlon Series |
ITU - International Triathlon Union | Marisol Casado | President |
Ivory Success Sdn Bhd | Eric Van Piggelen | CEO |
IWF - International Weightlifting Federation | Attila Adamfi | IWF Director General |
IWF - International Weightlifting Federation | Maj. Gen. Intarat Yodbangtoey | IWF 1st Vice-President |
IWF - International Weightlifting Federation | Mohammed Jalood Al Shammari | General Secretary |
IWGA - International World Games Association | Anna Jacobson | Communication Officer |
IWGA - International World Games Association | Chantal Boehi | General Manager |
IWGA - International World Games Association | Hagen Bossdorf | TV and New Media Coordinator |
IWGA - International World Games Association | Hermann Kewitz | Media Consultant |
IWGA - International World Games Association | Joachim Gossow | CEO |
IWGA - International World Games Association | Max Bishop | Vice President |
IWGA - International World Games Association | Ron Froehlich | Honorary President |
IWUF - International Wushu Federation | Alec Pinero | Communications Manager |
IWUF - International Wushu Federation | Anthony Goh | Executive Vice President |
IWUF - International Wushu Federation | Haimei Liu | Media Assistant |
IWUF - International Wushu Federation | Lili Fang | Administrative Manager |
IWUF - International Wushu Federation | Qiuping Zhang | Secretary General |
IWUF - International Wushu Federation | Ruiqi Liu | Honorary Vice President |
IWUF - International Wushu Federation | Yi Wang | Event Assistant |
IWWF - International Waterski & Wakeboard Federation | Grégory Saint-genies | Directeur Général / CEO |
IWWF - International Waterski & Wakeboard Federation | Jose Antonio Perez Priego | President |
IWWF - International Waterski & Wakeboard Federation | Kuno Ritschard | President Emeritus |
IWWF - International Waterski & Wakeboard Federation | Patrice Martin | President |
IWWF - International Waterski & Wakeboard Federation | Paul Fong | Executive Director |
JALAKX SDN BHD | Siva Kumar Jakarathan | Head of Sales & marketing |
JAMS | Jeff Benz | Attorney, Arbitrator, Mediator, Special Master |
Japan External Trade Organization (JETRO) | Asuka Nagatani | N/A |
Japan Sport Council | Hiromi Kosaka | Project Manager of International Relations, International Strategy Division |
Japan Sport Council | Hiroshi Sakata | Project Manager of International Relations, Department of Information and International |
Japan Sport Council | Takahiro Waku | Director of Department of Information and International Relations |
Japan Sport Council | Takumi Kawahara | Director / Sport For Tomorrow Secretariat |
Japan Sport Council | Toshiyuki Okeya | Head of Event Strategy |
Japan Sport Tourism Alliance | Jotaro Ueji | Board Director |
Japan Sport Tourism Alliance | Munehiko Harada | Chairman |
Japan Sport Tourism Alliance | Tetsuo Nakayama | DIRECTOR GENERAL |
Japanese Olympic Committee | Ai Iwamoto | Coordinator, International Relations Department |
Japanese Olympic Committee | Kenji Nishimura | Director, International Relations Department |
Japanese Olympic Committee | Yasuo Saito | Vice President |
Jeollabuk-do | Jeong Woo Lee | Head of Int'l MICE promotion Team |
Jeollabuk-do | Jong Seon Mun | Coordinator |
JJIF - Ju-Jitsu International Federation | Igor Lanzoni | Executive Board Member |
JJIF - Ju-Jitsu International Federation | Joachim Thumfart | Sport Director |
JJIF - Ju-Jitsu International Federation | Mazen Tabbara | Finance Manager |
JJIF - Ju-Jitsu International Federation | Panagiotis Theodoropoulos | President |
JLT Group | Duncan Fraser | Partner |
JLT Specialty | Gary Flynn | Practice Director Sport Federations |
JLT Specialty | James Burrows | Business Development Executive |
Jordan Olympic Committee | Ala' Khalifeh | Legal consultant |
Jordan Olympic Committee | Hrh Prince Faisal Bin Al-hussein | President of the Jordan Olympic Committee |
Jordan Olympic Committee | Nadin Dawani | International Relations & Cooperation Manager |
Jordan Olympic Committee | Nasser Majali | Secretary General of Jordan NOC |
JTA | Jon Tibbs | Chairman |
JTA | Justin Shea | Associate Director |
JTA | Mark Cooper | Senior Consultant |
JTA | Nick Dawes | Senior Consultant |
JTA | Sally Tibbs | Director |
JTA | Sevi Townsend | Managing Director |
JTA | Tom Julian | Consultant |
JTA Pacific | Alex Corp | Managing Director |
JTB | Masamichi Chiba | Sports Marketing Executive |
JTB Corp. | Kazunari Fujita | Manager |
Ju Jitsu International Federation | Fahad Ali Musabah Ali Alshamsi | Head of administrative office |
Ju Jitsu International Federation | Jaffer Baker Hassan Al Muthafer | Head of International Relations |
Ju-Jistu International Federation | Vicky Konto | Secreteriat of the President |
Kaohsiung City | Chung-en Yang | Research Fellow |
Kaohsiung City | Wei-jen Lan | Deputy Director |
Kellerhals-Carrard | François Carrard | Attorney at Law |
Khaosod co.,ltd | Chairat Siriwut | Journalist |
Khaosod co.,ltd | Kittisak Chowbhry | Journalist |
Khaya | Rafael Sperotto | Global Sales Director |
Khel Today | Sandeep Nakai | Freelance Writer |
Khunying Patama Leeswadtrakul | Pornthip Puangsri | Photographer |
Khunying Patama Leeswadtrakul | Vittaya Kaewchaichinda | Photographer |
KKBK (Centre of Key Government Investments) | Katalin Veszely | IF relations manager |
Kom Chad Luek Media Co.,Ltd. | Pholachat Kengradomkij | Journalist |
KONAMI | Shinji Namekawa | Global Business Devel/Director |
Konami | Tatsuhiko Yamamoto | Associate General Manager |
Konami | Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi | Production div./Producer |
Korea for Sports Development | Hyeon Gyu Yu | Project Manager |
Korea Sports Promotion Foudation | Minho Choi | Director |
Korea Sports Promotion Foundation | Yujeong Choi | Assistant Manager |
Korea Sports Promotion Foundation (The Organizing Committee of the 18th FINA World Championship) | Young Taek Cho | Secretary General |
Korea Sports Promotion Foundation (The Organizing Committee of the 18th FINA World Championships Gwangju 2019) | Ji Ho Yoo | Promotion Team Manager |
Korea Sports Promotion Foundation (The Organizing Committee of the 18th FINA World Championships Gwangju 2019) | Mi Jin Kang | International Coordinator |
Korea Sports Promotion Foundation (The Organizing Committee of the 18th FINA World Championships Gwangju 2019) | Min Jeong Gung | International Coordinator |
Korea Sports Promotion Foundation (The Organizing Committee of the 18th FINA World Championships Gwangju 2019) | Song Hwa Han | International Cooperation Team Manager |
KOREAN SPORT & OLYMPIC COMMITTEE | Chang Kyo JUNG | MANAGER |
KOREAN SPORT & OLYMPIC COMMITTEE | Chul Keun Park | DIRECTOR GENERAL |
KOREAN SPORT & OLYMPIC COMMITTEE | Jong-hoon Kim | HONORARY AMBASSADOR |
KOREAN SPORT & OLYMPIC COMMITTEE | Seung Joon Shin | MANAGER |
KOREAN SPORT & OLYMPIC COMMITTEE | Won Pung Kim | MANAGER |
Kosovo Olympic Committee | Besim Hasani | President |
Kosovo Olympic Committee | Shasivar Haxhijaj | Secretary General |
Kyodo News | Masashi Inoue | Reporter |
Lagardère Sports | Sarah Clements | Vice President, Tennis - Asia |
Lagardère Sports | Thomas Lavenant | Senior Vice President, Events & Olympics France |
Lagardère Sports Australia Pty Ltd. | Mike Bushell | President Olympics & Major Events |
Lagardère Sports Geneva SA | Caio Grynberg | Director of Business Development |
Lagardère Sports Geneva SA | Jamie Shaw | Operations Director |
Lagardere sport | Vachiraphon Pannan | Country manager |
Lagardere Sports | Malcolm Thorpe | Vice President Business Development |
Lagardere Sports | Susanna Thng | Manager, Sports Development and Events |
Lahti Events Ltd | Jesse Kiuru | Project Director |
LaLiga | Gregory Bolle | Head of Global Sponsorships & Sales |
LaLiga (Liga Nacional de Fútbol Profesional) | José María Gotor | LaLiga Global Network Delegate in Thailand, Laos, Camboya and Myanmar |
Las Vegas Convention and Visitors Authority | Lisa Motley | Director of Sports Marketing and Special Events |
Latvian Olympic Committee | Aldons Vrublevskis | President |
LAUREL International Management | David Williams | Communications Development Manager |
LAUREL International Management | Stella Saridaki | Head of Project Management |
Lausanne 2020 | Ian Logan | CEO |
Lausanne 2020 | Simone Righenzi | Sport Coordinator |
LawInSport | Chris Bond | Editor |
Lawn Tennis Association Of Thailand | Kitsombat Euammongkol | President of Lawn Tennis Association Of Thailand |
Leverage Agency | Areejus Williams | Global Business Development Manager |
LexinSport Ltd | Rita Barsony | Marketing Legal Advisor |
Libra Law SA | Jorge Esteban Ibarrola | Partner, Attorney-at-Law |
Lima 2019 Pan American Games | Carlos Manuel Lazarte | Director of Operations |
Lima 2019 Pan American Games | Jaime Reusche | Chief Advisor to the CEO |
Live Scape Sdn Bhd | Iqbal Ameer | CEO |
Local organizing Committee | Amphol Phanitwattana | |
Local Organizing Committee | Somsak Leeswadtrakul | NOCT Advisor |
London & Partners | Iain Edmondson | Head Of Major Events |
Los Angeles 2028 | Douglas Arnot | Director, Sports & Operations |
Los Angeles 2028 | Leonard Abbey | Director, NOC & NPC Relations and Operations |
Los Angeles 2028 / AECOM | Bill Hanway | Executive Vice President |
Los Angeles Sports Council | David Simon | President |
Losberger De Boer QaTar | Graeme Pattison | Account Manager |
Loughborough University London | Joel Anderson | Student & Ambassador |
Macau Golden City Culture Development Limited | Jun Qian | Vice President |
Macau Golden City Culture Development Limited | Ka Lok Tong | CEO |
Macau Golden City Culture Development Limited | Na Li | Business Development Director |
Macau Golden City Culture Development Limited | Wai Si Kuan | Business Development Director (HK & Macau) |
Macau Golden City Culture Development Limited | Xiaoyan Zhao | Executive Vice President, Board Director |
Mahjong International League | Wenlong Li | General Secretary |
Major Events International | Dennis Mills | Chief Executive |
Malaysia Major Events | Farah Annesa Jasmi | Senior Executive - Public Relation & Communications |
Malaysia Major Events | Lydia Oon | Business Development Manager |
Malaysia Major Events | Tony Nagamaiah | General Manager |
Malaysia Major Events | Vivian Chia | Business Development Executive |
Marsh | Laurent Vajda | Client Executive, Sports & Evénements Internationaux |
MARSH | Patrick Vajda | Senior Advisor |
Marsh | Richard Tolley | Deputy Leader - Global Sports & Events Practice |
Marsh USA Inc | Warren Harper | Managing Director |
Mass Participation Federation | Haifa Al Sabab | CEO |
Mass Participation Federation | Majed Al Sabaan | Head of Partnerships |
Matichon | Sirichai Thanabenchaphol | Journalist |
Mayo and Calder | Grant Calder | Co Founder and Director |
Mayo and Calder | Tom Mayo | Co Founder and Director |
MCI | Antoine Alexandre | General Manager |
MCI | Barbara Martins Nio | Sports Director |
Mcot Public Co.,Ltd. (FM99) | Achara Cherdchoo | Reporter |
MCOT Public Company Limited | Peerasan Butsapavanich | Cameraman |
MCOT Public Company Limited | Sares Limkangwanmongkol | Reportor |
MCOT Public Company Limited | Visit Veerasatit | Cameraman |
MGM Resorts International | Daniel Rush | Vice President of Global Sports and Event Sales |
MGO Events | Guillermo Ramirez Gonzalez | CEO |
MI Associates | Hugh Taylor | Principal |
MI Associates | James Paterson | Principal |
Minigolf Federation of India | Dev Balhara | Secretary |
Minister for Tourism and Sports | Ittipol Khunplome | Vice Minister |
Ministry of Sport of Russia | Alexey Tsygankov | Department Director deputy |
Ministry of Sport of Russia | Gerenzala Muchkinova | Head of Protocol Unit |
Ministry of Sport of Russia | Pavel Kolobkov | Minister of Sport of Russia |
Ministry of Sport Russia | Elvin Bairamov | Department of International Affairs |
Ministry of Sports of Quintana Roo | Jesus Antonio Lopez Pinzon | Director |
Ministry of Tourism and Sports | Panintorn Aeksamathikul | Local Organizing Committee |
Ministry of Tourism and Sports | Pannipa Chayasombat | Minister's Secretariat |
Ministry of Tourism and Sports | Pongpanu Svetarundra | Permanent Secretary |
Ministry of Tourism and Sports | Wantip Pornnatee | Local Organizing Committee |
Ministry of Tourism and Sports | Weerasak Kowsurat | Minister of Tourism and Sports |
Ministry of Tourism and Sports | Worawit Techasupakura | Secretary to the Minister |
Ministy of Tourism and Sports | Apichart Chirabandhu | Advisor to the Minister |
MIRACLE FLOORING CO,.LTD | Chanutporn Chatwittayanon | Operations Manager |
MIRACLE FLOORING CO,.LTD | Tawatchai Chatvittayanon | Manager |
MIRACLE FLOORING CO,.LTD | Vichai Thienkosol | Manager |
MMC Sportz Marketing LLC | Eric Gottschalk | Local Organizing Committee |
Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum Creative Sports Award | Moaza Almarri | Secretary General |
Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum Creative Sports Award | Saleh Almarzooqi | Communications & Marketing Manager |
Mott MacDonald | Andy Preece | Director, Sport Business |
Moveo Lab - SIS | Gabriel Ramos Rodriguez | CEO |
MP & Silva | Daphne Chan | Senior Manager, Research and Intelligence |
MSL Technology S.L | Javier Escudero | Sales Manager Major Events |
MTD Asia | Lee Seung Jae | Business Development Manager, Asia |
MTD International BV | Hans Verhoeven | Managing Director |
Municipality of the City of Budapest | Alexandra Szalay- Bobrovniczky | Vice Mayor for Human Affairs |
My Next Match | Peter Dunits | Business Development Executive |
Nüssli Group Support AG | Marike Van Der Ben | Head of Marketing & Communication |
Nation News Network Co., Ltd. | Lawrence Neal | Special Publications Editor |
National Association Of Sports Commissions | Alan Kidd | President & CEO |
National Olympic Committee of Thailand | Assoc. Prof. Dr. Supitr Samahito | Director of Thailand Olympic Academy / Vice President of NOC Thailand |
National Olympic Committee of Thailand | Charoen Wattanasin | Local Organizing Committee |
National Olympic Committee of Thailand | Charouck Arirachakaran | Vice President |
National Olympic Committee of Thailand | Natanant Akabuth | Local Organizing commottee |
National Olympic Committee of Thailand | Nipat Ungpakornkaew, Phd | Committee, Thailand Olympic Academy |
National Olympic Committee of Thailand | Pol. Col. Kovit Jirachannanont | National Olympic Committee |
National Olympic Committee of Thailand | Prawit Wongsuwan | President |
National Olympic Committee of Thailand | Wutta Jaroensiri | Local Organizing Committee |
National Sports Council of Malaysia | Suhardi Alias | Director, Sports Management Division |
NBA | Sheila Rasu | Vice President, Marketing & Communications |
NBC | Peter Diamond | Executive Vice President, Programming, Olympics |
NBC Olympics | James Bell | President, NBC Olympics Production and Programming |
NBT( TV - Radio Thailand ) | Chamlong Anuntasuk | Reportter |
NBTC - Holland Marketing | Champ Bouwman | Marketing Consultant |
NetbizWorld Co., | Moritz Weisenhorn | Interpreter |
Netbizworld Co., | Muhammad Afif Bin Abdul Razak | Translator |
Netbizworld Co., | Park Soo Hak | Director |
Netherlands Board of Tourism and Conventions | Sven Boelhouwer | Project Manager |
Netherlands Olympic Committee | Herbert Wolff | Head of International Relations |
Netherlands Olympic Committee | Sybrecht Lensink | Program manager sports policy |
NeuLion | Melissa Soobratty | Director, Business Development APAC |
NeuLion | Stephane Hourcq | Director, New Business Development |
New Moon | Caroline Rowland | Executive Creative Director |
New Zealand Major Events | Barry Maister | Investment Panel Member |
New Zealand Major Events | Susan Sawbridge | Manager |
Newable | Brian Dent | Senior International Trade Adviser |
News Corp/Dow Jones | Simon Greenberg | Head of Dow Jones Sport/Global Head of Rights, News Corp |
NGU Consultants Inc. | Charmaine Crooks Crooks | President |
Nielsen | David Lucas | Head of International Federations |
Nielsen Sports | Guy Port | Managing Director Asia |
Nielsen Sports | Lars Stegelmann | Executive Vice President Commercial |
Nippon Professional Baseball | Jue Mizota | International Relations / Baseball Promotion |
Nippon Professional Baseball | Katsuhiko Nakamura | Ex.Director Int´l Relations |
Nippon Professional Baseball NPB | Takao Nakajima | Director of Sales/Special Events |
NIST International School | Simon Herbert | Director of Athletics |
NOC Malaysia | Mohd Nazifuddin Mohd Najib | Vice President |
NOC of Denmark | Poul Broberg | Director of Public Affairs |
Norway Connect | Srivimon Sintusade | Administrative Assistant |
Norwegian Olympic and Paralympic Committee and Confederation of Sports | Magnus Sverdrup | Head of International Relations |
Norwegian Olympic and Paralympic Committee and Confederation of Sports | Tom Tvedt | President |
NUSSLI Group | Bernd Helmstadt | Director Sales Events |
NUSSLI Group | Tim Nash | Head International Sales |
OC Sport | Beth Hodge | Strategic Development Executive |
Olympic Channel | Jochen Färber | Chief of the Lausanne office |
Olympic Channel | John Palfrey | Director of Stakeholder Relations |
Olympic Channel | Jose Manuel Dominguez Gonzalez | Business Services Manager |
Olympic Channel | Mark Parkman | General Manager |
Olympic Committee of Asia | Santiparb Tejavanija | Advisor to President |
Olympic Committee of Catalonia | Francesc Serra Carrera | Member |
Olympic Committee of Catalonia | Xavier Vinyals | President / Vicepresident |
OptionIt | Tim Mitchell | Director |
Original Bootcamp Sdn Bhd | Selva Kumar | Chief Executive Officer |
Ostmodern | Heather Taylor | Head of Sports Partnerships |
Ottawa Tourism | Glenn Duncan | Senior Vice President & CMO |
Ottawa Tourism | Lesley Mackay | Bussiness Events, Sport & Culture |
Pan American Surf Association | Karin Sierralta | President |
Panam Sports | Alejandro Goycoolea | Communications Director |
Panam Sports | Alexandra Orlando | Marketing Director |
Panam Sports | Ana Paula Gonzalez Horn | Head of Operations |
Panam Sports | Eliana Fuentes | Executive Assistant to the President |
Panam Sports | Ivar Sisniega | Secretary General / CEO |
Panam Sports | Neven Ilic | President |
Paralympic Committee of Thailand | Narumon Subsri | Local Organizing Committee |
Paralympic Committee of Thailand | Supatsara Vallsawad | Local Organizing Committee |
Paralympic Committee of Thailand | Tim Suphankomut | Local Organizing Committee |
Paris City Hall | Antoine Chines | General Delegate for olympic and paralympic games and major events |
Paris City Hall | Jean-françois Martins | Deputy Major of Paris in charge of Sport, Tourism and the Olympic and Paralympic Games 2024 |
Paris City Hall | Karim Herida | Head of Major Sport Events |
Paris2024 | Anais Gay | Executive Assistant to the President |
Paris2024 | Anthony Piqueras | Technical Director |
Paris2024 | Aurélie Merle | Associate Sports Director |
Paris2024 | Etienne Thobois | CEO |
Paris2024 | Jean-philippe Gatien | Sports Director |
Paris2024 | Lambis Konstantinidis | Planning and Coordination Director |
Paris2024 | Lorick Joseph | Executive Assistant of the CEO |
Paris2024 | Raphael Leclerc | Media Coordinator |
Paris2024 | Sophie Lorant | International Relations Director |
Paris2024 | Tony Estanguet | Chairman and IOC Member |
Pattana Golf Club and Resort | Rujirapun Juangroongruangkit | Local Organizing Committee |
Pattana Golf Club and Resort | Thomas Tapken | Local Organizing Committee |
Paul Poole (South East Asia) Co., Ltd. (onbehalf of the Sports Authority of Thailand) | Paul Poole | Founder, Managing Director and Chairman |
Paul Poole (South East Asia) Co., Ltd. (onbehalf of the Sports Authority of Thailand) | Udomporn Phanjindawan | Personal Assistant to the Managing and Deputy Managing Directors |
Peace and Sport | Iris Vlachoutsicos | International Relations and Field Programs Director |
Peace and sport | Laurent Dupont | Managing Director |
Peace and Sport | Melissa Sassi | International Relations Officer |
Peace and sport | Pascal Gentil | Champion for Peace |
Penang Asia Pacific Masters Games Sdn Bhd | Linda Geh | Chief Executive Officer |
Penang Asia Pacific Masters Games Sdn Bhd | Loganath Velloo | Publicity and Media Director |
Penceo | Benoit Huot | Representative |
Penceo | Mariel de Haan | Head of Digital & Managing Director Penceo USA |
Penceo | Pascal Willoughby-Petit | Managing Director |
Perbadanan Stadium Malaysia | Azman Fahmi Osman | Chief Executive Officer |
Pharos Global | Michael Palage | GAISF Consultant |
Pin & Associates Arbitration Practice Sdn Bhd | Pengiran Haji Mohammad Isman Hisham Pg Haji Othman | Director |
Platform for Catalan National Sports Teams | Eric Hauck | Managing director |
Populous | Brett Wightman | Principal - Architect |
Populous | Jeff Keas | Senior Principal |
Populous | Soaad Stott | Senior Associate |
POPULOUS Ltd | Francois Clement | Principal |
Portas Consulting | Asahi Takano | Partner |
PPTV HD 36 | Pongsa Tappichai | Cameraman |
PPTV HD 36 | Porramet Duangsuda | Cameraman |
PPTV HD 36 | Rewat Sanpet | Reporter |
PPTV HD 36 | Yotsapark Ruengpaisarn | Reporter |
Praesidio | Stiig Waever | Partner |
Pro Projekt GmbH | Carla Wuhrer | Project Director |
Pro Projekt GmbH | Stefan Klos | CEO |
Production Resource Group | Tom Van Hemelryck | CEO Central Europe/VP Global Special Events |
Proince of Gelderland | Mireille Wosten | Senior Policy Advisor Sports Events |
Projects4Sports | Kristen Hartley | Project Manager |
Projects4Sports | Magalie Debost | Project Manager |
Projects4Sports | Sylvie Michaud | Director |
Promomedios | Patricia Elizabeth Torres Villanueva | International Reporter |
Protocol Sports Marketing Ltd. | Lowell Conn | President |
Province of Gelderland | Henk Niessen | Director Sport |
PwC Sports Business Advisory | David Dellea | Director |
PwC Sports Business Advisory | Stefanie Vogel | Senior Manager |
PyeongChang 2018 | Seo Min-ji | Manager |
PyeongChang 2018 | Sungil Baek | Vice President of Games Operations |
Qatar Olympic & Sports Museum | Ioannis Papaioannou | Senior Researcer - Curator |
Qatar Olympic Committee | Abdulla Saud Al-thani | |
QM | Fahad Al Mana | Operations Deputy Director |
QTV Sports | Jack McGill | CEO |
Québec City Business Destination | Ariane Croteau | Account executive |
Queensland Government | Kate Jones | Minister for Innovation and Tourism Industry Development and Minister for the Commonwealth Games |
Queensland Government | Matthew Jutsum | Chief of Staff |
Quest | Eddie Marshbaum | Director of Sports Integrity |
Rajah & Tann Singapore LLP | Kok Keng Lau | Head, Intellectual Property, Sports & Gaming |
Rangsit University | Phongphat Anumatrachakit | Local Organizing Committee |
RC Sport Enterprise | Reiko Chinen | President |
Red Bull Air Race | Katja Papic | Representative |
Red Planet Communications Ltd | David Grundlingh | Founder |
REDTORCH | Jonny Murch | CEO |
Region Stavanger | Anette Larsen Bognoe | Director of Events |
Reno Tahoe Winter Games Coalition | Brian Krolicki | Chairman of the Board |
Reno Tahoe Winter Games Coalition | John Krmpotic | Board Vice Chairman |
Reno Tahoe Winter Games Coalition | Jonathan Killoran | Chief Executive Officer |
Rider Levett Bucknall | David Cook | Major Projects |
Rider Levett Bucknall | Mark Sims | Director |
Rider Levett Bucknall | Russell Lloyd | Partner |
Rider Levett Bucknall | Yen Ling Lam | Director |
RLIF - Rugby League International Federation | David Collier Obe | CEO |
RLIF - Rugby League International Federation | Nigel Wood | CEO Designate |
Rock-It Cargo | Brian Roberts | Vice President |
Rock-It Cargo | Nick Kashiparekh | Sales |
Roder GmbH | Alex Pally | Shanghai Office General Manager |
Roder GmbH | Peter Geisler | Director of Sales & Operations |
Rosterfy | Shannan Gove | Founder |
Rotterdam Topsport | Hans Den Oudendammer | General Manager |
Royal Aeronautic Sports Association of Thailand | Gp.capt. Veerayuth Didyasarin | President, Royal Aeronautic Sports Association of Thailand |
Royal Aeronautics Sports Association of Thailand | Avm. Vichien Bourperk | Secretary General |
Royal Thai Army Radio and Television Channel 5 | Chatchawan Chaiyapan | Cameraman |
Royal Thai Army Radio and Television Channel 5 | Natpabha Chandrarochana | Reporter |
Royal Thai Army Radio and Television Channel 5 | Paisal Permlap | Cameraman |
Royal Thai Army Radio and Television Channel 5 | Prachan Somlak | Cameraman |
Royal Thai Army Radio and Television Channel 5 | Surachet Choltigul | Reporter |
Russian Boxing Federation | Kirill Shchekutyev | Deputy Secretary General |
Russian Boxing Federation | Sherzod Asatullaev | International relations |
Russian International Olympic University | Adelina Akhmetzyanova | International Relations Manager |
Russian International Olympic University | Lev Belousov | Rector |
Sagacity MCS Limited | Jon Coxeter-smith | Founder & CEO |
Saitama Sport Commission | Akiko Hosaka | Senior Staff |
Saitama Sport Commission | Koji Hosonuma | Secretarist |
Saitama Sport Commission | Masahide Takahasi | Deputy Associate Direvctor |
Saitama Sport Commission | Tharinee Varuntepruksa | Interpritor |
Sapporo Global Sports Commission | Tatsuya Nishimura | Director General |
Sapporo Global Sports Commission | Yumeki Kaneuchi | Coordinator |
Sarawak Sports Corporation | Michelle Shook Mian Boon | Head, National & International Event Management Secretariat |
Saudi Arabia Olympic Commiittee | Donal Mcelwee | |
Savate Federation of China | Eric Xu | Translator |
Savate Federation of China | Lixin Liu | Vice-President |
SBG Sports Software | Simon Cuff | Commercial Director |
Schenker AG | Christian Schultze | SVP DB Schenker Sports Events |
SEA Sports News Co., Ltd. | Chatkrit Permpanich | Cameraman & journalist |
Secretrant NOCT Officer Olympic National Olympic Committee of Thailand | Arkorn Ekabuth | Local Organizing Committee |
Seeburg Castle University | Robert Kaspar | Professor for Sports Management |
Service de l'éducation physique et du sport | Cosima Deluermoz | Delegate of International Sport |
Seven46 | Satoko Ishii | Account Manager/Sports PR consultant |
Si-Phaya Publishing | Yaovapa Daoruang | Journalist |
Siam Sport Syndicate Public Co. Ltd. | Sae-hia Sureeluk | Reporter |
Siam Sport Syndicate, plc. | Pirayu Chuenkul | Senior Reporter |
Siamsport syndicate co.,ltd | Teerayut Kimila | Photographer |
Siamsport syndicate co.,ltd | Traisit Moeisawat | Photographer |
Siamsport syndicate co.,ltd | Woraphon Masee | Reporter |
Siamsport syndicate co.,ltd | Yosayoot Wiengviset | Photographer |
Siamsport Television | Noppanan Srisorn | Broadcast |
Siamsport Television co., Ltd (T-sport) | Arnon Phangchawna | Cameraman |
Siamsport Television co., Ltd (T-Sport) | Siriwan Sangsorn | Journalist |
Siamsport Television co.,Ltd (T-Sports) | Akara Rungruang | Cameraman |
Siamsport Television co.,Ltd (T-Sports) | Amornrit Sa-nguanjin | Cameraman |
Siamsport Television co.,Ltd (T-Sports) | Paween Theppuanstong | Reporter |
Siamsport Television co.,Ltd (T-Sports) | Sasiphapa Phonok | Reporter |
SIBCO | Paul G Höglund | President & CEO |
Singapore Sports Hub | Damian Bush | Senior Director, Venues & Events Management |
Singapore Sports Hub | Jin Teik Oon | CEO |
Singapore Sports Hub | Lilian Lye | Marketing Director |
Singapore Sports Hub | Serene Phang | Senior Sales Manager |
Singapore Sports Hub | Shasha Pan | Director, Sales |
Singapore Sports Hub | Wei Lin Peck | Marketing Manager |
Singapore Tourism Board | Jean Ng | Director, Sports |
Singapore Tourism Board | Preetika Gupta | Manager, Sports Business & Partnerships |
Ski and snowboard association of Thailand | Sueb Tarasiri | Deputy Secretary General |
Skylab Limited | David Johnson | Commercial Director |
Skylab Limited | Nigel Collier | CEO |
Sociedad Peruana de Derecho Deportivo | Sandro Garcia Egoavil | President |
SODEXO | Thomas Oudart | Vice-President Business Development - Sports & Leisure |
Softball Association of Thailand | Yotsakrai Phainpanitporn | Foreign Affair |
SOI - Special Olympics Inc. | Aase Torheim | Vice President, Games |
SOI - Special Olympics Inc. | Christian Guiralt | Director, Sport Development |
SOI - Special Olympics Inc. | Drew Boshell | Senior Vice President, Sport and Health |
SOI - Special Olympics Inc. | Jon-Paul St. Germain | Senior Director, Unified Sports & Sport Partnershi |
SOI - Special Olympics Inc. | Lou Lauria | Chief of Games and Competitions |
SOLID - Event Management + Consulting | Markus Leonhard | Managing Director |
SOLID - Event Management + Consulting | Philipp Groborsch | Managing Director |
sonoVTS | Frank Abromeit | Consulting & Business Development |
South China Morning Post | Nazvi Careem | Senior Content Producer |
Sport & Partners | Tony Moubarak | CEO |
Sport and Activity Manager ThaiNamthip Commercial Limited | Sarawut Disayawattana | Local Organizing Committee |
Sport and Politics | Jens Weinreich | Journalist |
Sport Authority of Thailand | Louis Sunayont | Local Organizing Committee |
Sport Authority of Thailand | Nantawan Wongprasert | Local Organizing Committee |
Sport Authority of Thailand | Pattaranan Butsakate | Local Organizing Committee |
Sport Authority of Thailand | Phakphong Suwannasing | Local Organizing Committee |
Sport Authority of Thailand | Piya Piyawatanakul | Local Organizing Committee |
Sport Authority of Thailand | Siwanee Sem | Local Organizing Committee |
Sport Authority of Thailand | Supranee Guptasa | Member of Professional Sport Board |
Sport Authority of Thailand | Udomsap Sukarnjana | LOC |
Sport Authority of Thailand | Uttawut Kangwantrakool | Local Organizing Committee |
Sport Event Denmark | Eline Andersen | Senior Communication Manager |
Sport Event Denmark | Hanne Sejer | Deputy Chief Executive |
Sport Event Denmark | Henrik Andersen | Sales manager |
Sport Event Denmark | Judy Jacobsen | Senior Event Consultant |
Sport Event Denmark | Lars Lundov | CEO |
Sport Event Denmark | Lars Moeller | Photographer |
Sport Event Denmark – NOC of Denmark | Hans Natorp | Vice President |
Sport Event Denmark – Triangle Region | Mikkel Von Seelen | Executive Adviser |
Sport Event Denmark - Aarhus Events | Finn Lyck | Eventmanager |
Sport Event Denmark - Aarhus Events | Jørn Sønderkjær Christensen | Event Director |
Sport Event Denmark - City of Esbjerg | Villy Grøn | Event manager |
Sport Event Denmark - City of Frederikshavn | Per Malmberg | CEO |
Sport Event Fyn | Jakob Lund Staun | Head of events |
Sport Hosting Vancouver | Michelle Collens | Director of Sport Partnerships |
Sport Is Your Gang - Mexico | Giovanna Mondragon | Coordinator |
Sport Jiu Jitsu International Federation | Joao Silva | President |
Sport Jiu Jitsu International Federation | Summer Casebere | General Secretary |
Sport Management Association of Thailand | Somthop Thithathan | President |
Sport New Zealand | Peter Cox | Manager Major Events and High Performance Facilities |
Sport Singapore | Celeste Lim | Assistant Director, Strategy & Design |
Sport Singapore | Hock Woon Chiang | Deputy CEO |
Sport Singapore | Jacinta Yeo | Manager, Strategy & Design |
Sport Singapore | Rostam Umar | Chief, Strategy Group |
Sport Travel and more Agency | Nirschl Markus | Manager |
Sportability | Julia Govinden | Sportability CEO |
SportAccord | Alexey Mikhailov | Sales Executive |
SportAccord | Andrew Mitchell | Media Relations Officer |
SportAccord | Brandon Kelley | Sales Manager |
SportAccord | Carl Langdon | Exhibition Manager |
SportAccord | Holly Norton | Conference Manager |
SportAccord | Jennifer Csoglei | Event Manager |
SportAccord | Jenny Edmondson | Media Relations Officer |
SportAccord | John Hewitt | Event Operations Manager, Communications |
SportAccord | Luis Cantarell | Event Operations Manager |
SportAccord | Malcolm Hardman | Business Development Manager |
Sportaccord | Nicole Schnegg | Accounts Department |
SportAccord | Nis Hatt | Managing Director |
SportAccord | Patrick Baumann | President SportAccord / President GAISF / Secretary General FIBA |
SportAccord | Phanit Langsanam | Event Executive |
SportAccord | Raphael Vergnaud | Marketing Manager |
SportAccord Convention | James Pearce | Moderator |
SportAccord/AIMS/GAISF/IFMA | Panida Ottesen | Event Executive & Coordinator |
SportBusiness Group | Ben Cronin | Editor SportBusiness International |
SportBusiness Group | Robin Hume | Head of Media Sales |
SportBusiness Group | Scott Longhurst | Account Manager |
SportBusiness Group | Simon Cory-wright | Head of Consulting |
Sportcal | Callum Murray | Editorial Director |
Sportcal | Colin Stewart | Senior Analyst, Events |
Sportcal | Henri De La Grandville | Senior Account Manager |
Sportcal | Janne Leskinen | Sportcal GSI Project Consultant |
Sportcal | Jonathan Rest | News reporter |
Sportcal | Krzysztof Kropielnicki | Head of Sportcal Events |
Sportcal | Mike Laflin | CEO |
Sportradar Singapore Pte Ltd | Biplav Gautam | Director Business Development, Asia |
Sports Administration, Ministry of Education | Alice Chen | Officer |
Sports Administration, Ministry of Education | Maggie Hsu | Chief |
Sports Anaheim | Roy Edmondson | Vice president of Sports Development |
Sports Association for the blind of Thailand | Siriwan Jirapotirat | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Adulayadej Inthapong | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Amoranrat Joylek | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Anat Yodbangtoeypol | Sports Industry Sub Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Aniwat Siridejvaravong | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Apichat Aengchuan | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Arada Poramatthakul | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Arnan Nasook | LOC Staff |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Arunya Manarungson | Local Organizing Commitee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Attarit Srinkapaibulaya | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Boontham Lertsukekasem | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Bootsarin Vimolset | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Chainarong Charoenruk | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Chalanda Chobjit | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Chalasai Rajakitparavisai | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Chanyut Comwarn | Local Exhibitor |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Chanyut Suansang | Local Exhibitor |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Charan Limwattana | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Chatree Laolertrattana | Local Exhibitor |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Chingchai Ruengudom | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Chittima Suriyachaiyakorn | Local Organizing Comittee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Churin Pataradilok | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Chutchawan Chisin | LOC Staff |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Chutikan Sasiwannapong | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Chutinant Bhirombhakdi | SAT Executive Board |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Damrong Chaisena | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Darin Vigrantanoros | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Decha Hemkasri | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Det Chaikla | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Dissaporn Deewattanakul | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Duangkamon Piamsuppasap | Chief |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Ekamorn Kumoun | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Ekkachat Kleekajay | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Hassabodin Rojanachiva | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Jaksuwan Tocharoen | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Jinda Dechpimol | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Kannika Joramas | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Karoon Sakulpadit | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Kawin Boonto | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Khufa Sukkasem | Chief of International Relations Section |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Kiatikorn Suphagorn | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Kongpop Photisuwan | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Kongpop Potisuwan | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Korawee Prisanananthakun | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Kornnipa Promthongkaew | LOC Staff |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Kuakamol Duangprateep | Local Organization Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Lerson Saolon | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Luxamee Chimwong | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Makhamart Sittivech | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Manit Wattasarn | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Meechai Inwood | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Nantariga Painupong | Local Organizing Comittee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Naphol Suwannathat | Local Exhibitor |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Nat Indrapana | IOC Member (Thailand) |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Natarod Tanpaiboon | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Natt Intracharoen | Local Organizing Commitiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Nattapon Antarasena | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Nattavuth Ruengves | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Nattawat Suknaisit | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Nawarat Suwanich | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Nipondh Chawalitmontien | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Nitikorn Rochanavibhata | Local Organizing committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Nittaya Kerdjuntuk | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Niwat Limsuknirun | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Noppakon Jaisuk | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Nuch Butpa | LOC Staff |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Nuchjaree Rattana-o-pa | LOC Staff |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Pagamas Thamjirapong | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Paiboon Chaianong | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Pakorn Nilprapunt | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Parichat Sukkasem | LOC Staff |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Pasinee Pantumabumrung | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Pattama Lamtem | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Pattanasin Musor | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Phanthupree Dapngoen | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Phapawadee Jaroenratarakoon | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Phusanisa Lueangsirichok | LOC Staff |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Pichai Chunhavagira | Local Organizing Commitee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Pichet Suwannaphan | Public Relations Officer |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Pichsinee Jaiyai | Secretary to Deputy Governor |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Pilailak Boonsit | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Pitak Kampita | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Piyachon Poticharoen | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Piyada Naphatthalung | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Piyapat Jarunpong | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Pongsakorn Rudravanija | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Poomsak Aranyakasemsuk | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Pornmesa Phannoi | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Porramet Pukdikiripriwan | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Porramet Pukdikirpriwan | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Prachoom Boontiam | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Pradit Nitiyanant | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Prasert Tanmee | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Prasit Deejongcharoen | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Prawit Metta | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Preecha Laloon | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Preekamol Thanomsakchai | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Proadpran Samarnmit | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Puntin Jitmoud | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Rachakorn Athiwarulrach | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Rashell Daiphontunya | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Ratchanee Pothicharean | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Ratthapol Phaingam | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Ronnachai Munchusoontornkul | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Ronnasorn Kheokao | International Coordinator Officer |
Sports authority of Thailand | Ruj Saeng Udom | Deputy Governor for Professional Sports and Privileges |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Rungtiwa Rodphothong | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Saenpon Uvichien | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Saifon Deachromphothong | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Sakon Jareonvong | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Sakon Wannapong | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Sanguan Kosavinta | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Sangvien Boonto | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Saranjit Disayawattana | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Sarawut Chaisuwan | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Sarawut Chaiwongyen | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Sasiprapa Kornkunsie | LOC Staff |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Siripong Angkasakulkiat | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Sittichai Preyadara | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Somphorn Wannasiri | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Sopaporn Chutosri | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Sopida Kheokao | Local Exhibitor |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Srayuth Patanasak | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Srisak Limlikitaksorn | Local Organizing Commitee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Suebsai Boonveerabut | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Suginda Yangrungrawin | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Sumio Kurasawa | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Sunanta Ratcharak | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Suntaree Kedsuwan | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Sunthiti Kolathut | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Supachai Munjaiton | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Supranee Guptasa | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Suwat Luangtrakul | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Tanukiat Junchum | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Tanyaras Waratpob | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Tatchanart Tongprakob | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Teerapot Siriwan | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Thakul Gintanarumitr | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Thana Chaiprasit | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Thanaphop Detphimon | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Theerawat Sinlapa-archa | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Thunyatorn Masayasakulwong | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Treerat Thesthong | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Tuankrasae Siriwat | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Vachira Sukcharoen | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Vijit Kanungsukkasem | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Visanu Laichapis | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Vithasit Youngpradist | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Walaiporn Khampeng | LOC Staff |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Wiboon Champangeun | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Widtaya Widsarudsophon | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Wisut Dachsakul | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Wiwat Chin-an | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Wutthichai Chaijit | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Yiemsri Seedang | Local Exhibitor |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Yutana Pengboon | LOC Staff |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Yuthana Plienprongvit | Local Organizing Committee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Yuthasak Sasiprapha | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Authority of Thailand | Yuthaya Cheenheet | Local Organizing Committiee |
Sports Bureau of Macao SAR Government | Carolina Cheong | STAFF |
Sports Bureau of Macao SAR Government | Regina Pun | Staff |
Sports Bureau of Macao SAR Government | Vincent Chan | Staff |
Sports Bureau of Macao SAR Government | Weng Kun Pun | President |
Sports Bureau, Taichung City Government | Ching-tang Wang | President |
Sports Bureau, Taichung City Government | Hsiao-wen Lin | Contract Employee |
Sports Bureau, Taichung City Government | Pin-hsi Kuo | Contract Employee |
Sports Bureau, Taichung City Government | Tsung Li Tseng | Officer |
Sports Bureau, Taichung City Government | Ya Kuei Yang | Contract Employee |
Sports Bureau, Taichung City Government | Yen-chen Lin | Contract Employee |
Sports Bureau, Taichung City Government | Yi-chuan Hung | Chief |
Sports Bureau, Taichung City Government | Yi-hsuan Lin | Chief |
Sports For All News | Harpal Singh Flora | Editor In Chief |
SportsFacilities | Maria Grishko | Editor-in-Chief |
SportsPro Media | Charlie Barker | Senior Business Development Manager |
SportsPro Media | Eoin Connolly | Editor |
SportsPro Media | Jon Abraham | Commercial Director |
SportsPro Media | Michael Long | Americas Editor |
Spring News | Akkaraporn Jit-umnuay | Reporter |
Spring News | Lipikar Chukamol | Reporter |
Spring News | Udomchai Sawangkaew | Cameraman |
Spring News | Witsanu Soontaranon | Cameraman |
Squires Media | Phil Ascough | Associate |
Squires Media | Richard Mulligan | Head of Content |
Squires Media | Rory Squires | Director |
SRi | Michael Squires | Chairman |
SRi | Patrick Albrecht | Director Continental Europe |
STAR INDIA PVT LTD | Anupam Goswami | EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT |
Stockholm Winter Games 2026 | Richard Brisius | CEO |
Studio Tesauro | Giuseppe Tesauro | Journalist |
Sunsports Marketing | Thavee Poyprakon | Local Organizing Committee |
Swiss Olympic | Judith Bongard | Head of International Relations Sion 2026 |
Swiss Olympic Association | Roger Schnegg | CEO and Secretary General |
Swiss Quality Events GmbH | Marcela Caballero | Partner |
Swiss Timing Ltd. | Laszlo Szakadati | Head of Client Services |
SwissTech Convention Center | Christophe Leyvraz | Head of customer relations |
SWU | Supranee Kwanboonchan | Local Organizing Committee |
Technogym Spa | Matteo Vitello | Business Relations Manager |
TEGLA LOROUPE PEACE FOUNDATION | Tegla Loroupe | President |
Television of Thailand (NBT) | Apisit Pobphan | Reporter |
Television of Thailand (NBT) | Kasemsan Palakawong | Cameraman |
Television of Thailand (NBT) | Sompong Yodsanit | cameraman |
Tellyo | Iain Adams | Global Business Development |
Tellyo | Richard Collins | CEO |
Thai Amateur Weightlifting Association (TAWA) | Jiranand Pimmontree | Officer |
Thai Amateur Weightlifting Association (TAWA) | Lilla Rozgonyi | Communications and Marketing Director |
Thai Amateur Weightlifting Association (TAWA) | Morakot Bhumpanich | Officer |
Thai Amateur Weightlifting Association (TAWA) | Nippon Limboonsuebsai | Deputy Genral Secretary |
Thai Amateur Weightlifting Association (TAWA) | Pawina Thongsuk | Officer |
Thai Amateur Weightlifting Association (TAWA) | Prapawadee Jaroenrattanatarakoon | Officer |
Thai Jet Sports Boating Association | Namchai Chotiwetsin | Assistant Site Manager |
Thai Rugby Union | Pongampai Kongcharoen | International Relations |
Thai Rugby Union | Suppachat Piammanut | Vice President |
Thai Wrestling Association | Kittiposh Suchantabutr | President of Thai Wrestling Association |
Thailand Fencing Federation | Prapatsorn Thitiprechar | Officer |
Thailand Bodybuilding & Physique Sports Association | Sugree Supawarikul | Local Organizing Committee |
Thailand Boxing Association | Pol.lt.gen. Chaiwat Chotima | Secretaty General |
Thailand Convention & Exhibition Bureau | Siriwan Kamonwichian | Senior Manager |
Thailand Convention & Exhibition Bureau | Sutichai Bunditvorapoom | Senior Manager Convention Promotion Section |
Thailand Extreme Sports Association | Apichat Rutnin | Chairman Technical Committee |
Thailand fencing federation | Arnon Kluensuwan | Local Organizing Committee |
Thailand Hockey Association | Penthai Siriwat | Head of International Affairs |
THAILAND PENCING FEDERATION | Aitsaree Suphalerdhatjarup | Local Organizing Committee |
Thailand Powerboat Association | Siripong Phadungcharoen | Secretary General |
Thailand Practical Shooting Association | Jetsada Phae-araya | Deputy Secretary General |
Thailand Taekwondo Association | Jatuporn Hemwonno | Referee chairman |
Thaipbs | Tanit Earbsuk | Journalist |
Thairath Newspaper | Kan Siriwut | Journalist |
The Badminton Association of Thailand | Nahathai Sornprachum | Technical Official |
The Badminton Association of Thailand | Nigon Chumnankul | Secretary of The Badminton Association of Thailand |
The Badminton Association of Thailand | Paisan Rangsikitpho | Vice President of Badminton Association of Thailand |
The Badminton Association of Thailand | Thawonwat Chantanakom | Vice President |
The Craig Company LLC | Andrew Craig | President |
THE LAWN TENNIS ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND | Nannapat Nantasuk | FOREIGN RELATIONS OFFICER |
The Rowing & Canoeing Association Of Thailand | Athimeth Jiraprasitthisakul | Authorities |
The Rowing & Canoeing Association Of Thailand | Pechsupa Tasanapan | Authorities |
The Sports Consultancy | Angus Buchanan | Managing Director & Co-founder |
The Sports Consultancy | Robert Datnow | Managing Director & Co-founder |
The Sports Mirror | Vikram Kamboj | Editor |
The Standard | Ditsayut Thanaboonchai | Online Media |
The Sunday Sports | Malik Amjad Aziz | Chief Editor |
The T1 Agency Limited | Mark Harrison | President & CEO |
The Takraw Association of Thailand | Kamolpan Bua-on | Officer |
The takraw association of Thailand | Phongsakda Chanrisa | Local Organizing Committee |
The Takraw Association of Thailand | Suvisa Atoyram | Officer |
The takraw association of Thailand | Tithima Lorhpipat | Director |
The Tokyo Organising Committee of the Olympic and Paralympic Games | Tatsuro Matsuyama | Senior Director of Executive Director’s Office |
The Tokyo Organizing Committee of Olympic and Paralympic Games | Hidemasa Nakamura | Chief Financial Officer |
The Tokyo Organizing Committee of Olympic and Paralympic Games | Hidemasa Tomatsu | Senior Project Director of Planning and Finance |
The Tokyo Organizing Committee of Olympic and Paralympic Games | Keiko Tominaga | Interpriter |
The Tokyo Organizing Committee of Olympic and Paralympic Games | Koji Murofushi | Executive Director of Sports Bureau |
The Tokyo Organizing Committee of Olympic and Paralympic Games | Masanori Takaya | Spokesperson |
The Tokyo Organizing Committee of Olympic and Paralympic Games | Toshiro Muto | Chief Executive Officer |
The Tokyo Organizing Committee of Olympic and Paralympic Games | Yukihiko Nunomura | Chief Operating Officer |
The University of Melbourne | Catherine Ordway | Senior Fellow |
The World Games 2021 Birmingham | Dj Mackovets | CEO |
The World Games 2021 Birmingham | Jonathan Porter | Chairman of the Board |
The World Games 2021 Birmingham | Steve Mistrot | Sport Director |
The Yomiuri Shimbun | Tetsuya Kazama | London Sport Correspondent |
ThinkSport | Anna Hellman | Director |
Thomas & Trotman Design | Luke Trotman | Partner |
TMG | Bastien Casalta | MD |
TMG | Vincent Chupin | Representative |
TNN24 | Jaran Pattana | Cameraman |
TNN24 | Jatuporn Chulacherm | Cameraman |
TNN24 | Krisana Theetipariwat | Reporter |
TNN24 | Noppadol Meevongsom | Cameraman |
TNN24 | Sittipol Somyaidee | Cameraman |
TNN24 | Titipong Onsawai | Reporter |
Tokyo Broadcasting System | Kaewalin Tanvatcharapanee | Reporter |
Tokyo Broadcasting System | Pongpon Bangvijit | Reporter and camera assistant |
Topsport Amsterdam | Frank Thewessem | CEO Topsport Amsterdam |
Total Sports Asia | Marcus Luer | Group CEO |
Touchline | Adam Szreter | Managing Editor |
Tough Gorilla Ventures | Azura Zainol Abidin | The Gorilla |
Tourism and Events Queensland | Andrew Minahan | Leader Lifestyle Events |
Tourism and Events Queensland | Emma Freer | Manager Marketing |
Tourism and Events Queensland | John Drummond Montgomery | Executive, Events |
Tourism and Events Queensland | Laurel Rigoni | Leader Sport Events |
Tourism Authority of Thailand | Tanes Petsuwan | Deputy Governor for Marketing Communications |
Tourisme Montréal | Andreanne Paquet | Manager, Sport Market |
Tourisme Montréal | Michel Bourdon | Vice President, Sales and Convention Services |
Tourist Police Bureau | Pol.maj.gen. Prasert Ngoen-yuang | Commander of Tourist police 1 |
Traffic Police Division | Pol.col. Sethasak Yimcharoen | Deputy Commander of Traffic Police |
Transportation Management Services, Inc. | Kevin O'connor | President |
Triathlon Australia | Miles Stewart | CEO |
Triple V Broadcast Co.,Ltd. (Thairath TV) | Non Jirandon | TV Cameraman |
Triple V Broadcast Co.,Ltd. (Thairath TV) | Wirawit Jareoncher | Reporter |
Trivandi | Paul May | Executive Director |
TRK Lviv | Oxana Girniak-grygorovych | Journalist |
True4U | Nuttapon Plianthaisong | Cameraman |
True4U | Sirakhan Phajarean | Reporter |
Tsukuba International Academy for Sport Studies TIAS | Lilamani De Soysa | International Relations Director |
Tuman Zhumabaev (Artist Gallery) | Ekaterina Karpulina | Assistant |
Tuman Zhumabaev (Artist Gallery) | Zhumabaev Tumanbai | Manager |
TWIF - Tug of War International Federation | Anton Rabe | President |
UAE Jiu Jitsu Federation | Dana Alhosani | Office manager |
UAE Muaythai & Kick Boxing Federation | Ahmad Abu Yousef | Event Manager |
UAEJJF | Amna Alazdi | Ladies technical supervisor |
UCI - International Cyclist Union | Amina Lanaya | Director General |
UCI - International Cyclist Union | David Lappartient | President |
UCI - International Cyclist Union | Jérôme Lacroix | Business Development Manager |
UCI - International Cyclist Union | Marjorie Guillaume | Director of Cabinet and International Relations |
UCI - International Cyclist Union | Peter Van Den Abeele | Deputy Sports Director |
UCI - International Cyclist Union | Piers Jones | Sports Director |
UCI - International Cyclist Union | Sébastien Gillot | Head of Communications |
UIAA - International Climbing and Mountaineering Federation | Nils Glatthard | Director of Operations |
UIAA - International Climbing and Mountaineering Federation | Thomas Kaehr | UIAA Executive Board |
UIM - International Powerboating Union | Fully Syaiful Ihsan | UIM Aquabike Technical Delegate 2018 Asian Games |
UIM - International Powerboating Union | Raffaele Chiulli | UIM President - Sportaccord Vice-President - ARISF President |
UIM - International Powerboating Union | Riccardo La Cognata | UIM & ARISF Head of President's Office |
UIM - International Powerboating Union | Thomas Kurth | Secretary General |
UIPM - International Union of Modern Pentathlon | Klaus Schormann | President |
UIPM - International Union of Modern Pentathlon | Pagona Sonndag | Executive Assistant to the UIPM President |
UIPM - International Union of Modern Pentathlon | Shiny Fang | Secretary General |
UK Sport | Chris Harvey | International Relations Advisor |
UK Sport | Emma Cowley | Major Events Consultant |
UK Sport | Esther Britten | Head of Major Events |
UK Sport | Robert Morini | Head of International Relations |
UK Sport | Simon Morton | Chief Operating Officer |
UNESCO Chair Institute of Technology Tralee | Catherine Carty | UNESCO Chair Project Manager |
Union Internationale Motonautique | Huraiz Bin Huraiz | UIM Council Member |
United Nations Organization for Education, Science and Culture (UNESCO) | Caroline Baxter Tresise | Specliast in youth and sport |
United States Olympic Committee | Dragomir Cioroslan | Director International Relations |
University of Brighton | Yannis Pitsiladis | Professor of Sport Science |
University of Tsukuba | Takuya Tsukamoto | Senior Researcher |
University of Tsukuba | Yoshio Takahashi | Associate Professor |
USA TODAY & Daily News Group | Frederick Baer | Journalist |
Utah Olympic Exploratory Committee | Darren Hughes | Advisor |
Utah Olympic Exploratory Committee | Fraser Bullock | Co-Chair |
Utah Olympic Exploratory Committee | Maureen Sweeney | Advisor |
UWW - United World Wrestling | Markus Kecht | Advisor to the President |
UWW - United World Wrestling | Nenad Lalovic | President |
UWW - United World Wrestling | Ulrich Lacher | Consultant |
VERO Communications | Amelia Fisher Starzynski | Consultant |
VERO Communications | Sujit Jasani | Director |
Village | Silvia Pasolini | Project Manager |
Village | Stefano Blanco | CEO |
VIP Sportstravel GmbH | Judy Baur | Senior Director Marketing & Sales Operations |
Visit Bergen - Bergen Convention Bureau | Arve Lindgren | Convention Manager |
Visit Lahti | Raija Forsman | CEO |
Visit OSLO - Convention Bureau | Guillaume Dupuy | Project Manager Sport and Congress |
Visit OSLO Convention Bureau | Annie Kristi Korsmo | Director Meetings and Events |
Visit Tampere LTD | Perttu Pesä | Director, Major Events / COO, Visit Tampere |
Visit Tampere Oy | Saara Saarteinen | Head of Event Services |
Visit Tromsø | Trude Pettersen | Convention Manager |
Visit Victoria | Hamish Anderson | Head of Event Acquisitions Professional Sports |
Visit Victoria | Leigh Mooney | Event Acquisitions Coordinator Sport |
Visit Victoria | Luke Murphy | Head of Acquisitions Sports |
Viva Sunsports | Eakgapon Poyprakon | Local Organizing Committee |
WA - World Archery Federation | Dominique Curchod | Communication Consultant |
WA - World Archery Federation | Tom Dielen | World Archery Secretary General |
WAF - World Armwrestling Federation | Assen Hadjitodorov | President |
WAF - World Armwrestling Federation | Mircea Tudor Simionescu Simicel | General Secretary |
WAKO - World Association of Kickboxing Organizations | Borislav Pelevic | WAKO President |
WAKO - World Association of Kickboxing Organizations | Charlotte Maria Birkeland | WAKO Staff |
WAKO - World Association of Kickboxing Organizations | Espen Lund | Vice President |
WAKO - World Association of Kickboxing Organizations | Gary Seamus Mc Parland | Trainer |
WAKO - World Association of Kickboxing Organizations | Jesse Jane Mc Parland | Actress |
WAKO - World Association of Kickboxing Organizations | Marijana Pelevic | Journalist, Manager executive |
WAKO - World Association of Kickboxing Organizations | Michaela Kováčová | Manager, administrative coordinator |
WAKO - World Association of Kickboxing Organizations | Roy Baker | Vice President |
WB - World Bowling | Chiang Chu Vivien Lau | Secretary General |
WB - World Bowling | Dante Arnold Santos | Executive Board member |
WB - World Bowling | Kevin Dornberger | CEO |
WB - World Bowling | Talal Mohammad Alsabah | President |
WBF - World Bridge Federation | David Harris | General Counsel |
WBF - World Bridge Federation | Gianarrigo Rona | President |
WBF - World Bridge Federation | Marc De Pauw | Treasurer |
WBF - World Bridge Federation | Simon Fellus | Secretary |
WBSC - World Baseball Softball Confederation | Beng Choo Low | Secretary General |
WBSC - World Baseball Softball Confederation | Didier Seminet | Vice President, Europe |
WBSC - World Baseball Softball Confederation | Francesca Fabretto | National Federation Relations - Tokyo 2020 Coordinator |
WBSC - World Baseball Softball Confederation | Giovanni Pantaleoni | Assistant to the President |
WBSC - World Baseball Softball Confederation | Masaru Yokoo | Marketing officer |
WBSC - World Baseball Softball Confederation | Michael Schmidt | Executive Director |
WBSC - World Baseball Softball Confederation | Miguel Paz Cabrales | Marketing & TV Rights Manager |
WBSC - World Baseball Softball Confederation | Riccardo Fraccari | President WBSC |
WBSC - World Baseball Softball Confederation | Tommy Velazquez | Chairman Softball |
WBSC - World Baseball Softball Confederation | Valerio Cianfoni | Public Relations |
WCBS - World Confederation of Billiard Sports | Diane Wild | Secretary-general |
WCBS - World Confederation of Billiard Sports | Ian Anderson | President |
WCF - World Curling Federation | Catherine Caithness | President |
WCF - World Curling Federation | Colin Grahamslaw | Secretary General |
WDA - World Dodgeball Association | Tom Hickson | President |
WDF - World Darts Federation | Bill Hatter | President |
WDF - World Darts Federation | Sabine Shanahan | Financial Director |
WDF - World Darts Federation | Sebastian Riediger | WDF Assistant |
WDSF - World DanceSport Federation | Ashli Williamson | Chair of the WDSF Athletes Commission |
WDSF - World DanceSport Federation | Guillaume Felli | General Manager |
WDSF - World DanceSport Federation | Jean- Laurent Bourquin | CEO |
WDSF - World DanceSport Federation | Lukas Hinder | President |
Welsh Government | David Evans | International Sports Events Manager |
Welsh Government | Gwilym Evans | Head of Major Events, Wales |
Welsh Government | Lianne Thomas | Commercial & Major Events Manager |
WFDF - World Flying Disc Federation | Fumio Morooka | Board Member |
WFDF - World Flying Disc Federation | Robert Rauch | President |
WFDF - World Flying Disc Federation | Volker Bernardi | WFDF Executive Director |
WFSGI-World Federation Sporting Goods Industry | Robbert De Kock | President |
Whistle Sports | Jeff Nathenson | Managing Director, International |
Wiz-Team - Event Data Experts | Tim Goethals | COO |
Wiz-Team Sarl | Johann Woringer | CEO |
WKF - World Karate Federation | Antonio Espinós | President |
WKF - World Karate Federation | Toshihisa Nagura | General Secretary |
WMF - World Minigolf Sport Federation | Gerhard Zimmermann | President |
WMF - World Minigolf Sport Federation | Peter Joost Middag | Finance Manager |
WMF - World Minigolf Sport Federation | Silke Bernardi | Secretary General |
WOA - World Olympians Association | Joel Bouzou | President |
WOA - World Olympians Association | Malav Shroff | Board Member |
WOA - World Olympians Association | Mike Miller | CEO |
Wonderful Copenhagen | Lars Vallentin | Events |
World Academy of Sport | Chris Solly | Director |
World Academy of Sport | Michael Cary | Director |
World Academy of Sport | Riikka Rakic | Director, IF Relations |
World Anti-Doping Agency | Benjamin Cohen | Director, European Regional Office & IF Relations |
World Anti-Doping Agency | Craig Reedie | President |
World Anti-Doping Agency | Laetitia Zumbrunnen | Manager, IF Relations |
World Anti-Doping Agency | Laetitia Zumbrunnen (Accommodation) | Manager, IF Relations |
World Flying Disc Federation | Christian Wassmer | Member Advisory Council |
World Martial Arts Masterships Committee (WMC) | Joo Yeon Han | Manager |
World Martial Arts Masterships Committee (WMC) | Keon Sik Heo | Director |
World Martial Arts Masterships Committee (WMC) | Sung Min Kang | Director |
World Masters Games 2021 Kansai Organising Committee | Hideto Morishima | Translator |
World Masters Games 2021 Kansai Organising Committee | Makoto Chogahara | Counsillor |
World Masters Games 2021 Kansai Organising Committee | Naoya Azuma | Director of Sports Administration Department |
World Masters Games 2021 Kansai Organising Committee | Norio Nakatsuka | Chief Executive Officer |
World Masters Games 2021 Kansai Organising Committee | Takeo Mori | Advisor to the President |
World Mixed Martial Arts Association | Tatiana Klimenko | WMMAA Executive Director |
World Mixed Martial Arts Association | Vadim Finkelchtein | President |
World O-Sport Federation | Mohammadghasem Manouchehri | Secretary General |
World Skate | Gary Ream | Chairman of Skateboarding Commission |
World Skate | Kaitlyn Banchero | Xxx |
World Skate | Laura Morandi | VICE SECRETARY GENERAL |
World Skate | Roberto Marotta | Secretary General |
World Skate | Sabatino Aracu | PRSIDENT |
World Sports Asia | Colin Turner | Editor |
World Union of Olympic Cities | Mélanie Duparc | Secretary General |
Worlds Natural Strongman Federation | Frank C. Lazar | WNSF Manager |
WR - World Rugby | Bill Beaumont | Chairman |
WR - World Rugby | David Carrigy | Head of Development & International Relations |
WSF - World Squash Federation | Andrew Shelley | Chief Executive |
WSF - World Squash Federation | Jacques Fontaine | President |
WSF - World Squash Federation | Pablo Serna | Vice-President |
WTF - World Taekwondo Federation | Chungwon Choue | President |
WTF - World Taekwondo Federation | Jeongkang Seo | Deputy Secretary General |
WTF - World Taekwondo Federation | Marco Ienna | Manager |
WTF - World Taekwondo Federation | Won Jae Lee | Event Director |
Xmirus Pty Limited | Louise Vlatko | DIRECTOR |
Yang Ma Sports Tech Co.,Ltd. | Thitiwat Narksompop | Director |
Youth & Sport Parliamentary Assembly of the Council of Europe | Ivi-trinn Odrats | Sectary to the Committee on Culture |
Yutang Sports | Jiang Li | Executive Director |
Yutang Sports | Quan Zhou | Marketing |
Yutang Sports | Ruowen Nong | Reporter |
Yutang Sports | Tingting Zhang | International Business Manager |
Yutang Sports | Yan Miao | |